A-D Secondary Passers – March 2022 LET Results

GO BACK TO MAIN PAGE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
[A-D] LET SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on March 27, 2022
Released on April 29, 2022


1 ABABA, CONRAD ANTHONY LAPE
2 ABABA, MARK ANTHONY BASALAN
3 ABACIAL, EDDIELYN ANDRADE
4 ABAD, ELOIZA MACABENLAR
5 ABAD, LOVELY JOY SUMIDO
6 ABAD, PRINCESS LEE MATIC
7 ABAD, RONNIE FONTANIL
8 ABAD, WENELYN ENAD
9 ABADIEZ, JUDICAR CAFE
10 ABADILLA, ACELA MARIE FIRME
11 ABAIGAR, SAMANTHA SOLIS
12 ABALLE, JESAH CATINGGAN
13 ABALLE, SHEILA MAE AHIT
14 ABALOS, MARY JANE ORDOÑA
15 ABALOS, ROSEMARIE GUTIERREZ
16 ABAN, DIXIE MAE PADILLO
17 ABAN, EDEN VALENCIA
18 ABAN, JONALYN SISON
19 ABAN, MARY APPLE VALENCIA
20 ABAN, MIA SON
21 ABANIL, FEBY GIMENEZ
22 ABANILLA, LANEILYN VILLAFLORES
23 ABANTO, MARIBETH ALOC
24 ABAO, HANEY MAE AGBON
25 ABAO, IVONE ZARAH DINGLE
26 ABAO, MAY RESPICIO
27 ABAO, WILBORNE DAAROL
28 ABAPO, CHRISTINE
29 ABAPO, EUNICE APRIL VILLARBA
30 ABARA, GLORIA BALMORES
31 ABARCA, BEA MARIE TABALE
32 ABARCA, JASMIN BANAL
33 ABARRACOSO, MARITES GAJANO
34 ABAS, MIKEE ANN DAYANDAYAN
35 ABAS, MONTASER ALEMPANG
36 ABAT, MAILA JAVIER
37 ABATAYO, PEIRLA CABATAN
38 ABAYON, ELLEN MAE CERVALES
39 ABAYON, JOCELYN COS
40 ABAÑO, JHENESA ZAMORA
41 ABAÑO, RHODORA GUZMAN
42 ABDILAH, ISNAIRAH ADAM
43 ABDUHARIS, MAILYN PATTA
44 ABDUHASAN, FATIMA DORAJIM UTOH-ASID
45 ABDUL, ANISA SAPALON
46 ABDUL, FARIDA GUIAMALON
47 ABDUL, FARRA MAE UNTONG
48 ABDUL, MARJORIE VILLALUZ
49 ABDUL, RASHADAH YUSOP
50 ABDULBAYAN, BAILANIE LEMAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 3 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABDULGAPAL, SHARINA NULHARI
52 ABDULKALIM, RUSSEL ASIRI
53 ABDULLA, MUHAMMAD MANGLICMOT
54 ABDULLA, SALIH CAWANAN
55 ABDULLAZIZ, NERHAM EMRAN
56 ABDULSAMAD, HANNAH PANIGAS
57 ABECHUELA, LUCILLE OLASO
58 ABEDIN, SOHAILAH ROMUROS
59 ABEJAR, JONA
60 ABEJO, MAILYN PEREZ
61 ABELGAS, CHESKA ENCINA
62 ABELGAS, WINAFLOR EBO
63 ABELITA, CHRISTINE MAY RICO
64 ABELLA, ARVIN LEONA
65 ABELLA, RUSSELL SINGSON
66 ABELLANA, JESSA MAE SUMALENOG
67 ABELLANA, RIANE PEARL GALAURA
68 ABELLO, REGIELYN PIOL
69 ABELLO, ROCHEL DELA CRUZ
70 ABENDAN, NINA FATIMA VALLE
71 ABENIDO, GEMMA BARQUILLO
72 ABENIR, RICO BOGNOT
73 ABETRIA, DIARY ROMAN
74 ABIAD, JOECELO BANAAG
75 ABIERA, ARJAY DELOS SANTOS
76 ABIERTA, RICKY VILLAMORA
77 ABIG, JELIZA JAY JAMBOY
78 ABILIA, ARECELLI DOLAR
79 ABILONG, MILABEL DILAO
80 ABIO, JHOANN CAÑITE
81 ABION, LEILANI VILLANUEVA
82 ABIÑO, JAMICAH NAVIA
83 ABLANQUE, GIL PANTINOPLE
84 ABLAZA, HEHERSON II GONZALBO
85 ABLAZA, RONEL ESPIRITU
86 ABO-ABO, JONIZA MANSANADEZ
87 ABO-ABO, NORA LAGARE
88 ABOBO, ROSALYN MENDOZA
89 ABOC, RABIGANE PENDON
90 ABOD, JORHAIRIN MARUHOM
91 ABONG, GILBERT GULIMAN
92 ABORDO, ARHEL MOJAR
93 ABORDO, ROSALIE MAGANA
94 ABORQUE, MA LUNI QUEBEC
95 ABOY, NIKKILYN KALING
96 ABRASADA, JAN PAUL DAMOLO
97 ABRASALDO, JONALYN OMBOY
98 ABREGANA, SAMUEL AÑOBER
99 ABRIL, PLARIDEL VILLANUEVA
100 ABRILLO, GOVENCIO JR PAMAT Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 4 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABRIQUE, PAULINE DAYAO
102 ABSALON, WENDY TAMBAGO
103 ABUCAYON, ROLLY SUMICAD
104 ABUEL, PATRICIA LEAN ROSALES
105 ABUEVA, RYAN JAY AVILA
106 ABULOG, RODNIE OMLANG
107 ABUSO, MAY ANN CACAS
108 ABUTAZIL, RAZUL MIKE
109 ABUTIN, MARVIN MATOS
110 ABUTON, DEXTER GALERIANA
111 ABUYUAN, LORLYN FERNANDO
112 ABUZO, CYREL MAE GADIAN
113 ACAL, JEROME ODI
114 ACEBES, EVELYN GUIMUNAYAN
115 ACEBO, GARY BARRANTES
116 ACEDILLA, ROCEMIE FEROLINO
117 ACERA, FAITH ANGELA ESTRERA
118 ACERO, MARISSA TAMPARONG
119 ACLAN, ROBIN CACAYAN
120 ACO, DEN JOHN RUSSEL AMBE
121 ACOB, BAILEN ARSAD
122 ACOB, ROSALIE SORIANO
123 ACOJEDO, GLENN LUQUINARIO
124 ACOJEDO, KRIS TOMARONG
125 ACON, JESSA ALILIAN
126 ACOPE, JELYN MAGLANGIT
127 ACORIN, VANESSA MENDOZA
128 ACOSTA, JENNEFER FERRER
129 ACOSTA, KENNETH PODERANAN
130 ACOSTA, KYNA TORIBIO
131 ACOSTA, RUTH MAE DEPEÑA
132 ACSON, REYMART CASUGOD
133 ACUÑA, RHEANELLE BINAY
134 ADALEM, CHRISTOPHER RYAN ISIDRO
135 ADAM, DENIS KAONG
136 ADAM, GUIAHARA MAKAKUA
137 ADAM, MOCTAR AMILOL
138 ADAME, AIZA CRIZEL MAMACOS
139 ADANA, JUAN ARSENIO ARNAIZ
140 ADANG, SITTIE MOHAMMINA KAMAD
141 ADARNA, KENNO LARA
142 ADDATU, NOMER DANAO
143 ADDIH, ANEESA LADJA
144 ADELANTAR, MIKKELLVEN TIMBANG
145 ADIL, NORAIDA BANSILAN
146 ADINO, JERMIE OTORDOS
147 ADLAWON, ZUNNETH MARRIELLE SAMORANOS
148 ADOBAS, ALANIS ALEXA SANGRE
149 ADOBAS, ROWENA HALASAN
150 ADOLFO, JHANROY NAVARES Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 5 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ADOLFO, WINNIE BALITON
152 ADOR, JESSICA MARALIT
153 ADORNADO, NICOLE SARMIENTO
154 ADRAN, BUNCHIE PEÑARANDA
155 ADTO, VERONICA MENGULLO
156 ADTUD, AMERAH DAANOY
157 ADUL, LORENETH AZUL
158 ADVENTO, ARMIDA ADRIAS
159 ADVIENTO, AILEEN JOY BILLEZA
160 AFABLE, RHEALYN
161 AFAN, MILAGROS FACUN
162 AFRICA, DARRA MAE TABERNILLA
163 AFRICA, KATHRYN MANGURALI
164 AFRICA, ROSEBIE EMPEÑADO
165 AGAD, ANECITA MENDOZA
166 AGAN, NELIGIE BAYOCOT
167 AGAO, MARRY ROSE LACHICA
168 AGAON, JOSEPHINE ORA
169 AGBUYA, ROWELYN SALVADOR
170 AGCAOILI, EDNALYN BORQUILLO
171 AGO, SALEM SUPERABLE
172 AGOD, JAYSON NOYAD
173 AGOOT, ELISA RIVERA
174 AGOSTO, MAJESTY PEÑAFLOR
175 AGRA, MONICA BLANCO
176 AGRAMON, MARK GIL PANESA
177 AGRIPA, VANESSA ANDES
178 AGUAN, JENFIN PUROC
179 AGUAY, JOVIELYN BEDIA
180 AGUB, CHARLETTE TAGUBA
181 AGUDERA, AIMEE MARQUEZ
182 AGUILA, ARLENE CASTOR
183 AGUILA, SHARMAINE CATACUTAN
184 AGUILANDO, MARISOL GIRAY
185 AGUILAR, ALIZA BALANSAG
186 AGUILAR, GEMMALOU MASIBAY
187 AGUILAR, GILBERT JERRY ASEOCHE
188 AGUILAR, JESSICA BERNALDEZ
189 AGUILAR, KARL JOSEPH JOCSON
190 AGUILAR, MARY ANN SALUDARIO
191 AGUILAR, MAY ANNE GONZALES
192 AGUILAR, MURIELLE COSARE
193 AGUILAR, QUEENE ANN ALTERADO
194 AGUILOS, JENNIFER SALVACION
195 AGUILOS, LYZEL MACALALAG
196 AGUILOS, VIOHAN LABACLADO
197 AGUINILLO, IRENE FE FABUL
198 AGUISANDA, CATHERINE CEBALLOS
199 AGUJA, JIMMY PLATILLA
200 AGUSTIN, AMELYN TABOADA Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 6 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
201 AGUSTIN, JHENCEL CASTRO
202 AGUSTIN, RICHEL LOROZO
203 AHMAD, MICHAEL ANTHONY PAT
204 AJERO, DAISY RICARDO
205 AJIJUL, MARILYN AIYOB
206 AJOS, ENRIQUE MALANA
207 AKAZ, NOR-AIN ABIOL
208 AKYATAN, ROWENA QUITOY
209 ALADO, JODELYN SOTEA
210 ALAGAD, BASILIO
211 ALAGAO, DINAH MAE MORETO
212 ALAGAR, DONNA ROSE TUMAMBING
213 ALAMADA, NAMRAIDA ABDULRAHIM
214 ALAMAG, CAMILLE DIMALALUAN
215 ALANO, ANGELICA ARAGO
216 ALARCON, CRISTOBAL BRADACINA
217 ALARDE, AICAR LAKANDULA
218 ALATA, ANJANETTE BALDOZA
219 ALBA, DEVINE BUCIO
220 ALBA, JESSA ALUTAYA
221 ALBA, SALVE GUARINO
222 ALBAN, JASTINE INGEEL HERMO
223 ALBANO, ALEX MOJADE
224 ALBAO, HAZEL JOY QUIÑONES
225 ALBARACIN, ROSALYN PAPIONA
226 ALBARRACIN, AMOR VARELA
227 ALBARRACIN, FEBIRLY SABANAL
228 ALBARRACIN, THRINA JUMUAD
229 ALBELLAR, WALTER INTE
230 ALBENTO, MARK EMERSON AVILA
231 ALBERO, MARYDEL SALVA
232 ALBERTO, ALYSA MARIE DIZON
233 ALBERTO, JESSA BANOGBANOG
234 ALBERTO, ZANDRALEEN OBORDO
235 ALBI, MASER SAWALDI
236 ALBIOLA, ALEXANDER VAN DAVID TABACON
237 ALBON, JULITA LOYAO
238 ALBON, MEA JILL SOLIVA
239 ALBOR, MICHELLE TURTAL
240 ALCAIN, JURINDA PEJANA
241 ALCALA, KATE ARIAN YLAGAN
242 ALCALDE, SHERMIE LYN SUMPIO
243 ALCANO, SHILA MIE CARZON
244 ALCANTARA, AILA CURIOSO
245 ALCANTARA, EDDRALYN VIOLATA
246 ALCANTARA, LAYANNE COMBA
247 ALCANTARA, MARINELLA SANCHEZ
248 ALCANTARA, ROLANDO JR REBUYACO
249 ALCANTARA, SUSAN PAPAYA
250 ALCANZO, JOMARIE CHAVEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 7 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ALCARAZ, MARLON PORTILLANO
252 ALCARAZ, NIKKI JOY MONTOJO
253 ALCAYA, JACQUELOU EMPINADO
254 ALCAZAR, DIANE BROTONEL
255 ALCE, CHRISTINE FAITH ANICO
256 ALCESO, SHIRRA MAY BORJA
257 ALCOPRA, AIZA LAURIE
258 ALCORIZA, ADRIAN
259 ALCORIZA, MA RAVEN PORTINTO
260 ALCOSERO, EDERLYN JANE PARDILLO
261 ALCOVENDAS, ALBERTO BELEN
262 ALCOVER, MICHELLE SITOY
263 ALDABON, JESSA BOLIVAR
264 ALDAYA, ANGELICA NALAM
265 ALDAYA, PRIYANKA JAINAR
266 ALDEA, CHRISHA ANNE FLAVIER
267 ALDEON, ANALYN TRUMATA
268 ALEGADO, CYRILL MAE GUMIMOD
269 ALEGADO, DEVELYN SAMBRANA
270 ALEGARME, DAVID JR TECSON
271 ALEGRE, CAROLINE LATIGAY
272 ALEGRE, JEROSEL FERNANDEZ
273 ALEGRE, JESUSA ABUEL
274 ALEGRE, MARIA NERISSA ALARMA
275 ALEJANDRIA, JENNY LYN ABUEL
276 ALEJANDRINO, RACQUEL CABUYAO
277 ALEJANDRO, CARLO QUIZO
278 ALEJO, JANNA JANE IGNACIO
279 ALEMANIA, DANICA DURIN
280 ALEMANIA, RUBYLYN CORDERO
281 ALER, DARWIN LOMTAO
282 ALESNA, ARVIN TEJONES
283 ALESNA, JASON ODIAMAN
284 ALETA, JENI LOU PACARDO
285 ALETA, MARY ANN DOYONGAN
286 ALETA, ROMEO JR MONDEJAR
287 ALFANTE, RICHELLE RAGASA
288 ALFARAS, JEMIMAH FAITH CAPULE
289 ALFILER, MELQUE MACABODBOD
290 ALFONSO, CAMILLE DILLA
291 ALFONSO, HALIMA GUIMBA
292 ALFONSO, SCHERIE CARRILLO
293 ALFORO, NIKKO PAUL GARSULA
294 ALFORQUE, MARY GRACE ANOBA
295 ALGA, ROSE MARIE PASUMALA
296 ALGO, EMERSON PAGHUBASAN
297 ALGONES, ROMEO JR ALBARADO
298 ALI, FATIMA DICOLANO
299 ALI, FATIMA LAMPATAN
300 ALIA, ELIEZER JR CUTIN Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 8 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ALIBO, REYNABEL ANGGOY
302 ALICANDO, KAREN BARRUN
303 ALIGANGA, ALVIN CABANTE
304 ALIGANGA, SHASEEN BACLADO
305 ALIGARBES, VANESSA TOLENTINO
306 ALIH, MUHAMMAD ATI HARAYIN
307 ALILAYA, SHAHANA ALI
308 ALILING, JESSALYN CARURUCAN
309 ALIM, JAYMARI MODO
310 ALIMA, RITCHELL GUTIERREZ
311 ALIMAN, CARL LESTER JAY BIOKONG
312 ALIMAN, HAFIDZ ABDULHAMID
313 ALIMAN, WARDAH ISMAEL
314 ALIMUDIN, HAIRUNISA NANDING
315 ALINDAW, NIÑO NEIL
316 ALINDOGAN, MARC JIEMS GERNA
317 ALINEA, LOVELY BALA
318 ALIPANTE, ANJENNETTE SODELA
319 ALIPAOPAO, GLEAN LIBANON
320 ALIPARO, DARLENE JOYCE BARORO
321 ALIPUSTAIN, AIRIES PUNZALAN
322 ALISABRE, SUAD RACMAN
323 ALIVIO, GRECIL SUSON
324 ALIÑO, ANTONIO ROTONE
325 ALLADO, SHERIE ANN DOHINA
326 ALLAUIGAN, NATALIE PACIS
327 ALLECER, HAZZEL MAE CARIAS
328 ALLONES, JEAN COLEEN ABAN
329 ALMACEN, ANTONETH MAHINAY
330 ALMADEN, ROSALIE ILO
331 ALMANZOR, MYLENE ARIBAN
332 ALMARIO, CHARMAINE BODEGAS
333 ALMARIO, RAMINA VIBAR
334 ALMENARIO, EVANGELINE EFREN
335 ALMERO, JEROME CANO
336 ALMERO, RUCHADEE DUAL
337 ALMIRANTE, GENELY SEALZA
338 ALMIREZ, CHRISTIAN BANAGAN
339 ALMOCERA, JHARINA GENE MATIAS
340 ALMONTE, ALIA KAIA AGONCILLO
341 ALMORFE, EDEN OLIVARES
342 ALMUETE, ELLA MAE ARQUERO
343 ALNGOG, REBECCA FELISILDA
344 ALO, JONALYN URSAL
345 ALO, LIWAYWAY TUMBAGA
346 ALOC, JANEL ESCANILLA
347 ALOC, LOVELY MAY ARIMADO
348 ALOLOD, CHARINIE DIOSO
349 ALOLOR, JEPHUNEH ATON
350 ALOLOR, LAARNI MARTINEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 9 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ALOMBRO, PINKY DUYAC
352 ALON, AISA AMBAG
353 ALONGAN, DATU AMINNUDIN MATABALAO
354 ALONZO, CARLA MAE ESTORES
355 ALONZO, CHRISTOPHER LAZARO
356 ALONZO, PERMALIN RANAT
357 ALONZO, SANDEE MICA DIÑO
358 ALPAS, JOHN CALVIN LOZADA
359 ALQUILOS, IRENE BANGUIRAN
360 ALTAMARINO, MARVIN LOU ABORDO
361 ALTAVANO, ALIZA MABILIN
362 ALTOVAR, LUMIEL PANGANIBAN
363 ALTURA, REZELLE NOAY
364 ALUB, MARISA HISTA
365 ALUMBRES, METHEL DOMINGO
366 ALVAREZ, DOLOROSA PIEDRA
367 ALVAREZ, JANDARIA FORMENTOS
368 ALVAREZ, JOY DEMORA
369 ALVAREZ, MAIKO MATTHEW VILA
370 ALVAREZ, MARIA ALVERA VERDERA
371 ALVAREZ, MELINDA MENDOZA
372 ALVAREZ, RAY MARK PESIGAN
373 ALVAREZ, SWEET ZEL ANDAL
374 ALVAREZ, VIVIENE BALBA
375 ALVARO, IRENE NOYNAY
376 ALVARO, LENZEL MONTE
377 ALVEZ, JUDY ANN LUISTRO
378 ALZAGA, GIZEL MARGALLO
379 AM-IS, BABY JANE PALMA
380 AMAD, QUENELYN SUMA
381 AMADOR, JARINE BUENAOBRA
382 AMADOR, RONALD OLANDA
383 AMAL, MAILA ABPET
384 AMAN, HEZIL QUEBRAL
385 AMANDORON, LEAH EDULZURA
386 AMANDY, JUDITH FRANCES AGUILAR
387 AMANTE, JAKE JESTA
388 AMANTE, JAYNN APRIL TOQUE
389 AMANTE, MERIAN FUGADO
390 AMAR, DEXTER PARCON
391 AMARILLE, CHRISPY TAMIDLES
392 AMARILLE, EUSEBIO JR MABUNGA
393 AMARILLE, MARY JANE DANGCALAN
394 AMAZONA, CHRISTINE JOY CAÑON
395 AMBAG, NIEL BERSAN SIRIBAN
396 AMBAS, WYNDELL ALVA
397 AMBATALI, LYCKA JOY TASANI
398 AMBAYON, RODEL ALENTAJAN
399 AMBIDA, KAYE ANN BANSON
400 AMBOS, GINALYN EMBOLODE Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 10 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
401 AMICAN, DONNA DOMALAON
402 AMIGO, HANNIE JANE CALUMBA
403 AMIL, JIHADA WANING
404 AMIO, INA RENNETH SANTIAGO
405 AMISTOSO, CHERDEL JAMORA
406 AMODIA, ELEAZER DAÑO
407 AMODIA, MAE-ANN VIOS
408 AMOGUIS, MICHAEL ESPINOSA
409 AMORA, CHERRIEFAITH NUYAD
410 AMORIN, DARWIN JAVIER
411 AMORO, EXCELSIE TUL-ID
412 AMORO, JENEVIE TAYUM
413 AMOROSO, IMEE ROSE RAVELO
414 AMOS, JESSICA OBIAS
415 AMPARADO, AIYENN JUANICA
416 AMPARO, FELIX JR GULLE
417 AMPARO, KENN DAVEN LAGROSA
418 AMPATUAN, RANDIE MALALAG
419 AMPELOQUIO, SHANE BARANDON
420 AMPER, CARLO COLITA
421 AMUALE, HONEY JOYCE DOMIDER
422 ANABE, REYMARK CASCAÑO
423 ANADE, KAREN BANCORO
424 ANADIA, EVANGELINE MATIBAG
425 ANADON, SANNYLITO DELOS SANTOS
426 ANAJAO, DARIEL CUENTO
427 ANAJAO, LEAH JOY LOSABIA
428 ANAS, NOR-AIN LUMUPOG
429 ANAS, SORAYA DAGADAS
430 ANCAJAS, JEREMY JR DELA PEÑA
431 ANCERO, RIZA CATAM-ISAN
432 ANCHETA, LILYBETH BASALO
433 ANDA, ALELI MAE AYALA
434 ANDACAO, ALMALITA GERBOLINGO
435 ANDAL, ANGELICA BIANZON
436 ANDAL, ANGELICA CAINDAY
437 ANDAL, JADE MARIE MALAPITAN
438 ANDAL, JAYSON TATLONGHARI
439 ANDAL, JUVELYN ISABEDRA
440 ANDALES, ROSE LYN
441 ANDALIS, FRANCE CHRISTINE TURALLO
442 ANDAM, ANGELIKA MEMAN
443 ANDAR, HASMIN USOP
444 ANDATUAN, SOLAIBA LAKMAN
445 ANDAYA, KAREN BAYAGOSA
446 ANDAYA, RONNIE CASPE
447 ANDES, DALIA MAGDARAOG
448 ANDI, ARNIA DIWA
449 ANDO, ENGILINE ERADEL
450 ANDO, XAVIER JOME GUMAMAY Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 11 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ANDOY, JOHN LUKE SILBOL
452 ANDOY, NATHANIEL MORGIA
453 ANDRADA, JOYCE ANNE PAMULAKLAKIN
454 ANDRADE, GEMMA MARIANO
455 ANDRADE, LOVELY SENINING
456 ANDRES, ANGEL MAY OBTINALLA
457 ANDRES, MERCY AUMENTADO
458 ANDRINO, JAY-ANN METANTE
459 ANDRINO, JESSA-MAE LEPON
460 ANDRINO, JUNARIE LEPON
461 ANG, MARY ROSE RAFAELA IBANA
462 ANGAR, FARHANA MALACO
463 ANGAYAN, JAY ANN DELASAS
464 ANGCANAN, JOHN PHILIP CABILAO
465 ANGCAY, JAYSON TAHOYNON
466 ANGCON, RUTHY DELICANO
467 ANGELES, MARIA HILDA ROSALES
468 ANGELES, RICHARD MALLARI
469 ANGGAY, CECILIA ARMENTA
470 ANGO, NORA INIDAL
471 ANGOB, KIFFA MOLNIYA CARIJUTAN
472 ANGUB, ANGELYN ESTEBAN
473 ANGULO, RAFFY SIY
474 ANICETE, ROWEL LUZANO
475 ANICETO, IRENE MONTERO
476 ANILAO, BERT TONGGA
477 ANIÑON, ADRIAN EDWARD
478 ANIÑON, JIANN TAGUIWALO
479 ANORE, FELICIMA TAOY
480 ANSAY, REGGIELYN SANTOS
481 ANTAS, MAIDAH DIORKA
482 ANTE, NESTOR DODO
483 ANTIG, HAMLET ROMARATE
484 ANTIOJO, AILENE TALLEDO
485 ANTIOJO, LANI POTES
486 ANTIOQUIA, HERLYN BUNDALIAN
487 ANTIPASADO, MONICA CASAMIS
488 ANTIPORDA, MANELYN JUMAWAN
489 ANTIPUESTO, JENNY PEARL DELGADO
490 ANTIVO, SUSAN ANOTA
491 ANTOLIN, JOANNA CASACLANG
492 ANTOLO, JANET DE LA CRUZ
493 ANTONE, RHONALINE
494 ANTONES, EUNICE MENDOZA
495 ANTONIO, EASTERLIE GACUSCUS
496 ANTONIO, JESSICA ESPERANZATE
497 ANTONIO, MARCIANO JR MABALOT
498 ANTONIO, MARLON CANUCAT
499 ANTONIO, MAYBLE DAYAGAN
500 ANTONIO, MONICA CASTOR Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 12 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
501 ANYAYAHAN, GLADYS FAYE TRIUMPO
502 AOA, JUN SHANE ESPINOZA
503 APA, GENELLOU
504 APARECE, ALLEN MARY AVELLANA
505 APARICIO, RUBILY CASTRO
506 APARRE, REY UNDAG
507 APAS, MARY JEAN NAVARRO
508 APAT, MAY-ANN PETALLO
509 APDOHAN, JULY JEAN SUERTE
510 APILADA, RONA YVETTE GONZALES
511 APOG, JENEFER LAURENIO
512 APOLINAR, CANDELARIO JR JUSON
513 APOLINARIO, ANGELICA AQUINO
514 APOSTOL, GLENDA IRENE GLACE ARGUEZA
515 APOYON, CHRISTY BALORIA
516 APUGAN, CEDRICK DACUP
517 AQUINO, AIZA GABALES
518 AQUINO, EDGARDO JR MAQUILING
519 AQUINO, HENNIE MARIE ESTOPACE
520 AQUINO, HERSHY ALMENDRAS
521 AQUINO, JOAN TEAÑO
522 AQUINO, MAY-ANN VILLAHERMOSA
523 AQUINO, MYLANN FELICIANO
524 AQUITAN, STEPHANY NATIVIDAD
525 ARABANI, AISA JAMMAN
526 ARABANI, SUYDIAN WAHAB
527 ARABIT, ROSEMIN BELISON
528 ARAGASI, ASIMAH IBRA
529 ARAGASI, JAMILA RAKIM
530 ARAJAM, SAADA WAJA
531 ARANAS, MAE MENDOZA
532 ARANAS, ROGER GUTANG
533 ARANCES, JEZREEL KING SOLIS
534 ARANDIA, SHIELA MAE ABUQUE
535 ARANETA, JANINE
536 ARANGUREN, IZAH UMANDAP
537 ARANILLO, ASHLEY JIEWEN GUEVARRA
538 ARANZA, REGINE CORONADO
539 ARANZADO, JEAN LHIEZEL LABAHO
540 ARANZADO, JUVY MANCAO
541 ARANZANZO, ERNIEL MERVIN SARMIENTO
542 ARAOJO, ALFIE RAMONIDA
543 ARAT, MARICEL
544 ARAZO, MARIEL MANDOCDOC
545 ARAÑAS, JINA BACULI
546 ARBA, MARIFA KUSAIN
547 ARBAN, PRIMO JR BESANA
548 ARBAS, FELINA CABAÑERO
549 ARCA, ANGELYN CABALLA
550 ARCABAL, ANGEL GUANZON Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 13 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ARCABO, JOCEYMAE SABANAL
552 ARCANGEL, GABRIEL BATAIN
553 ARCAYNA, JOEVANN KYLE SALIBAT
554 ARCE, ROSEMARIE BASCOS
555 ARCIAGA, ANGELIE TUMAYAO
556 ARCIAGA, ERNANIE MUECO
557 ARCO, MAYSIE TEJANO
558 ARDEPOLLA, HONEY LYNN SUAZO
559 ARDINES, JHIELVIE VESTAL
560 ARELLANO, JOANNE MANLUNAS
561 ARELLANO, KHE MARIE TANIO
562 ARELLANO, KIMBERLY ANNE ADORA
563 ARELLANO, MAUREEN BANTOG
564 ARELLANO, REYNALYN LOPEZ
565 ARENA, HAZEL DE SAN JUAN
566 ARENAS, FELIX JR SINOGBA
567 ARENDAIN, JOSIE DURON
568 AREOLA, PRINCE JOHN BASLAN
569 AREVALO, CHLOIE KAYE BAE
570 AREVALO, JENET YUTUC
571 ARGALLON, VENCI LUENGAS
572 ARGUELLES, EDEN JEAN FILASOL
573 ARIAS, ALFREDO JOAQUIN CRUZ
574 ARIAS, MELVIN MOSOLINI
575 ARIDA, JEFFREY CUELLO
576 ARILA, STEPHANIE BADAT
577 ARIMALA, MARITESS DAUGDAUG
578 ARIOLA, GENESA CATILO
579 ARIOLA, NOLIEVIN CEASAR ACUÑA
580 ARIPAL, FELIX JR OPAWON
581 ARISGADO, ROVELYN MANGAPORO
582 ARIZALA, CYRIL ALMARIO
583 ARIZOBAL, JOHN LLOYD VELASCO
584 ARKUINO, JENNY KRIS ARIÑO
585 ARLAN, AIMEE AGUILAR
586 ARMANDO, CLYDE VALLES
587 ARMENTON, CRISTEL NOCQUIAO
588 ARMODIA, CHARRY OSTOS
589 ARNAEZ, JENNIFER SAMILLANO
590 ARNEJO, CHENTIGERNA COLE
591 ARNES, SURGIE GALLOS
592 ARNOCO, JADE MARPE
593 ARNOZA, KENETH DAVE PIODOS
594 ARO, RUDINE POSADAS
595 AROTA, JESSICA CADION
596 AROY, ELYSA KIM FEBRA
597 ARQUISAL, MYLENE VAILOCES
598 ARQUIZA, LUCYBEL RAMOS
599 ARRANCHADO, MARICRIS BROÑOLA
600 ARRANGUEZ, JOICE GOMEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 14 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ARREZA, MARJORIE POLINAR
602 ARRIBA, ROSIELYN MALABARBAS
603 ARRIOLA, KAREN ANNE GATDULA
604 ARSENAL, HONNEY ANGEL SIGUA
605 ARSOLON, QUENNA MARIE BATAYOLA
606 ARTAJO, CHYRLEN LINGATONG
607 ARTAJO, CLYDELL CABANG
608 ARTIZONA, RAZEL JAY LANSICAN
609 ARUCAN, FATIMA DABU
610 ASAS, MARY LYCA BUAL
611 ASCUNA, KEY CELINE CUIZON
612 ASENTISTA, RUTHCHELL CABIGAS
613 ASERDIN, JARRY LAMPA
614 ASILOM, MIARINA NOVY CABAÑERO
615 ASIS, JAYA ALICANDO
616 ASIS, JOELIVER DUMAGUIT
617 ASIS, MARIANNE ZABALA
618 ASIS, WILMA BATO-ON
619 ASMAWIL, HAJIRA PUDDIN
620 ASPIRAS, JENNY-VI ASPREC
621 ASPRIC, ANNALYN CORPUZ
622 ASTAPAN, ANNIS NASIO
623 ASTEJADA, JOYREN STA ANA
624 ASTOVEZA, CRISTIAN DEL VALLE
625 ASTOVEZA, RECHEL ANN DEL VALLE
626 ASUM, JOHARAH IBRAHIM
627 ASUNCION, NESTLEY PINTACASI
628 ASUR, HONNESTY CLAIRE JOSOL
629 ATAL, REEMA LAMLA
630 ATCHUELA, MARY ANN BONSOBRE
631 ATENCIO, LOIDA MORILLO
632 ATERADO, MEA VENUSA MONTERDE
633 ATETEO, GISELLE MALASI
634 ATIBAGOS, MARIA JUNALYN MONSALUD
635 ATIENZA, AUDREY MERRINA MEDALLA
636 ATIENZA, DONABEL CASTILLO
637 ATIENZA, JASMIN CUEVAS
638 ATIENZA, NORLYN JOY GUILLENA
639 ATIENZA, REGENE PEREZ
640 ATIENZAR, AYANA BIANCA NUDALO
641 ATILANO, JANINE LEAH ESPIRITU SANTO
642 ATON, MELONA BERCERO
643 ATTOS, JOSEPHINE ANGELIE GALVAN
644 ATUAN, ANNE MARIE LIZETTE BITANCOR
645 AUDITOR, DARYL LIAD
646 AUMADA, KRISTINE KEY DARLING ARGONES
647 AURELIO, PATRICIA SYBIL
648 AURELLANA, CHERRY MAY ANGULO
649 AUREUS, MARY GRACE AÑONUEVO
650 AUSAD, GLENDA LIMPANGOG Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 15 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
651 AUSTRIA, ANTONIO VILLAMIL
652 AUSTRIA, JOY CATHERINE PEREZ
653 AUSTRIA, MARIANNE DELGADO
654 AUSTRIA, MARIFE SEBASTIAN
655 AUSTRIA, REDEN DIMAALA
656 AUTOR, ANGELYN CUTAMORA
657 AUTOR, RIO RITA GENTILES
658 AUZA, NECOLE MARIE
659 AVELINO, PAULA JOY DELOS REYES
660 AVELLANA, JESSA DESUYO
661 AVELLANO, JAN PAGLINAWAN
662 AVERIA, AGATHA JINKY WALKER
663 AVES, HONEY JOY AYUMAN
664 AVESTRUZ, NOEMI CUGUING
665 AVILA, CHRISTINE JOY LABITA
666 AVILA, EDDIE CASQUIJO
667 AVILA, IVY GAY ENFERMO
668 AVILA, MERIAM CINCO
669 AYAPANA, ROWEL TIQUI
670 AYING, ELAINE LLANITA
671 AYO, SARA JANE ZUNIEGA
672 AYOK, ROWENA QUIDATO
673 AYON, WILFREDO JR AHADANI
674 AYSON, JESSA LAMONTE
675 AYSON, MICHAEL ALLAN GARCIA
676 AZARCON, HEIZL BAGAYAS
677 AZARIAS, EDRINE MAGBUHOS
678 AZCUETA, ANTONETTE MARTINEZ
679 AZORES, ALBERT JOHN CRUZ
680 AZUL, LORELIE CONCHADA
681 AZUR, EDZEL LEMOSNERO
682 AÑABEZA, MARIA ANNACEL TORINO
683 AÑASCO, ELSIE RODADO
684 AÑASCO, FELY LOU
685 AÑASCO, JEE PEE MANTE
686 AÑASCO, RICO CELOCIA
687 AÑO, REYENLA JERUSALEM
688 AÑONUEVO, ANGIELYN DE LA CRUZ
689 AÑONUEVO, MENCHIE DAGLE
690 BABAAN, MARY GRACE JOCSON
691 BABAAN, PAULLINE FERRERA
692 BABAYLAN, JOAN TINIO
693 BABON, CHARRIE MAY GALIT
694 BABON, MA REGINA BABIDA
695 BABOR, SARAH JANE LAGUNERO
696 BACALING, CHRISTOPHER ARANAS
697 BACALSO, AL JOY YAP
698 BACAMANTE, SERGIO III ROJO
699 BACANI, KRISSELLE DIMARUCUT
700 BACAY, ANA TIZON Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 16 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
701 BACCOL, MARY JANE LIM-IT
702 BACO, ALJHON CAGAANAN
703 BACO, JUNMARIE NUÑEZ
704 BACOS, ROSALIA MILLAR
705 BACSA, SOFIA ABANTE
706 BACSARPA, MYRA PAJARES
707 BACTOL, MARK-RENZO SIPACO
708 BACULA, LANIE GALUNO
709 BACULIO, CATHY MAY ABAO
710 BACULO, MYRNA IGNACIO
711 BACUS, AIZA ROWIN
712 BACUS, CHARISMA SEGOVIA
713 BACUS, CHRISTIAN
714 BACUS, HONEY LOU REQUISO
715 BACUS, NOVELYN BOHOLST
716 BACUYONG, IRIES GAY GABIA
717 BADAL, HONEY MAE TORREVILLAS
718 BADIANG, ANALYN GERBESE
719 BADILLO, JAMES ROGER CUSTODIO
720 BADRUDIN, MADIEJAH DICAY
721 BAES, MARLYN ZARA
722 BAGAFORO, JENNIFER MOLO
723 BAGAIPO, HANNALIN GUINITARAN
724 BAGASBAS, GLENN DUMA-AN
725 BAGASINA, JONALD TEJANO
726 BAGAY, KHRYSS MATTHEW MANGUERRA
727 BAGEL, ABDULLAH KUSIN
728 BAGNI, CZARINA JOYCE TUGADE
729 BAGNOL, DIANA ROSE ABADENIS
730 BAGO, ARON ADARSON JAMALOL
731 BAGON, MA JESSICA DIANGZON
732 BAGONG, EMERIAN BATOL
733 BAGOS, JORIELEN BUNYI
734 BAGSICAN, LEAH DUHAYLUNGSOD
735 BAGUAN, AMIRODIN KARIM
736 BAGUIO, ALISON JOY REMOTIGUE
737 BAGUIO, JESSA SUMAGANG
738 BAGUIO, PIA TIONGCO
739 BAGUIO, RODNIE FLORES
740 BAGULBAGOL, JENNY BABE JAEN
741 BAGWASAN, SEAN JAY VILLAMOR
742 BAHINTING, JOCELYN PESARIO
743 BAHOLOY, JONA DOLINO
744 BAIROY, RUPERTO JR BALAG
745 BAIS, JULIE-ANN AGUSTIN
746 BAISA, BLANDE JR CALAYO
747 BAJADO, HARLENE ROSE GLOBIO
748 BAJADO, MELA BORJA
749 BAJAMUNDE, REY ANN EGIDO
750 BAJAO, JULIE ANN GOC-ONG Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 17 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
751 BAJAR, YVONNE GRACE SAMSON
752 BAJARIAS, DEVANNE DANIEL
753 BAJENTING, LORNA CASTILLA
754 BAJENTING, ROLY JAVENES
755 BAJES, JENNINE FLORES
756 BAJET, LOUR AURA MAE PUEBLOS
757 BALABA, EVA MARICAR NAVARRETTE
758 BALABA, IRISH JOY BADILLA
759 BALABA, MA CHRISTINA ROCELL CABUGOY
760 BALABA, NELBY CLAIRE ARAO-ARAO
761 BALABA, RHEA MAE YTEM
762 BALACA, NIEL BANDOY
763 BALACUA, LEONARD NAMALATA
764 BALAGON, ANGILY PALWA
765 BALAGOSA, ROSELA BAREJA
766 BALAHIM, MARDIYA JULKIPLI
767 BALAIS, LADY LOU BADRINA
768 BALALANG, MOHIDIN ABDUL
769 BALAN, RICSIEL CUTANDA
770 BALANGBANG, RYAN GERON
771 BALANSAG, ADEN MERL MAQUILAN
772 BALAOD, DARWIN SANTERNA
773 BALASABAS, ELLEN MAE OBIDOS
774 BALASABAS, GLYNN LOZADA
775 BALASTA, JUDDY ANN
776 BALASTA, MA ESTER TOLITOL
777 BALAT, ANGELICA BABADILLA
778 BALAWAN, SHERA FATE PAGTUD
779 BALAYANAN, MAIDA KULAM
780 BALAYANIN, JONA NILONG
781 BALBANERO, MARK ANTHONY ACAPULCO
782 BALBARINO, ELVIE DUMAGUING
783 BALBERAN, RANDY JR AYOB
784 BALBIDO, ROSCEL CALIAO
785 BALBOA, LEONA CEDIE MADERA
786 BALBUENA, EDNA MANLAPAS
787 BALBUENA, MA RHEA GUMALA
788 BALBUENA, VENUS ALICANTE
789 BALCITA, LEAH LICO
790 BALDELOVAR, RUTSIE ROMERO
791 BALDOMAR, JARED DACILLO
792 BALDON, JESSA LANA
793 BALDONADO, MARITES JAÑOZO
794 BALELA, JESSA MAE SEBUC
795 BALI-OS, ROGELIO JR PILAPIL
796 BALICACO, JODITO CLARITO
797 BALILA, WINNIE DELA CRUZ
798 BALILI, HAIVY GRACE OCON
799 BALILI, NIEREZ ALYSSA LENTE
800 BALINDANG, ALEXA MAE BORDEOS Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 18 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
801 BALINGAN, MARY ANN BONE
802 BALINO, MARK LOUIE ROMARAOG
803 BALIOLA, JAYSON PINTO
804 BALIZA, FELIX CARABLE
805 BALLATAN, RODEL ROMASANTA
806 BALLENAS, RAM EDEN CLEO MIRANDA
807 BALLESCAS, LEA LYN JAVILLO
808 BALLESTEROS, ALLAN FAJELA
809 BALLESTEROS, JOHANNES ORENIO
810 BALLESTEROS, JULIE ANN NERI
811 BALMEDIANO, MICHELLE HERMANO
812 BALMEO, ACE VINCENT TOTANES
813 BALMES, JAN REY METRILLO
814 BALMES, KATHLEEN GONZALVO
815 BALMES, LOVELY ANN HERNANDEZ
816 BALMES, MA HEYSAN FRANDO
817 BALOCA, JOVIEN LEOPARDAS
818 BALOFIÑOS, KIMBERLY JOY TOSE
819 BALOGBOG, CHABELITA TANGHAL
820 BALOLONG, RENALYN CASIPIT
821 BALON, GLISELLE FUENTES
822 BALONGO, SHIRLEY CUTIN
823 BALONZO, RONNIE GUTIERREZ
824 BALSICAS, ANDREA BON LEONG
825 BALTAZAR, BILLY SAGUINSIN
826 BALTAZAR, RICHARD ROCES
827 BALUCOS, JENELYN BERZA
828 BALURAN, APRIL LOVE MENDOZA
829 BALUS, DANICA MARTINEZ
830 BALUYA, JORDAN LUCINDO
831 BALUYOT, JERALDINE DELOS SANTOS
832 BALUYUT, JOMEAH MEGIA
833 BANA-AY, CHARMAINE VILLANUEVA
834 BANAAG, JESSALYN GARCIA
835 BANAAG, JOEFREL MADRIGAL
836 BANAAG, MICHAEL RESCATE
837 BANADO, RUBY MARAYA
838 BANAGAN, EDWARD DALISAY
839 BANAL, CESAR JR VACUNAWA
840 BANALNAL, JANNCIS MANCERA
841 BANAS, MARK DAVE ISADA
842 BANATE, SHEILA MARIE ESCORIAL
843 BANAY, MARCO LEONIL MALLA
844 BANCE, JENNIE DEOCADES
845 BANDALAN, DOROTHY PETIERO
846 BANDAO, RASHID BIGKOG
847 BANDAYRIL, SHAMILLE BELMONTE
848 BANDE, ANGEL SIMBOL
849 BANDILA, ZUKRA MAGULAING
850 BANDOLA, GEORGE SERIO Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 19 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
851 BANDOY, JACKIE LYN CASANO
852 BANEZ, ROMEO BALAG
853 BANGAJO, CHRISTOPHER LARGOSA
854 BANGALAO, VINCENT CABALBAL
855 BANGCAL, CHRISTIAN NOEL SARABIA
856 BANGCAYA, AIFE BASTASA
857 BANGCAYA, JANEL ABODA
858 BANGGAY, MARK KIVEN GONZALES
859 BANGIBAN, ROJANNIE MAE ILUSTRISIMO
860 BANGOY, SHARON CORTEZ
861 BANHAO, IRENE BREGENTE
862 BANIQUED, KENNEATH JANE VERALLO
863 BANLOG, MARY JOY MAHINAY
864 BANLUTA, MARY LOU SUAREZ
865 BANO, RICKY RUALES
866 BANOGBANOG, CRISTINE CABIDO
867 BANOT, DJON DAVID CATA-AL
868 BANSIL, ABNER MAMALUMPONG
869 BANSIL, SAMRAIDA GUMANDER
870 BANTAS, MUHAMMAD FAIZAL TUGKIAS
871 BANTAY, MARICEL MUNLAWIN
872 BANTAYAN, CAMELA ALMOZA
873 BANTAYAN, RENNA CALUSIN
874 BANTIGUE, ALLAN ESTRADA
875 BANTILAN, JERILYN EROY
876 BANTILAN, JOAN ANDAYA
877 BANTILAN, KRISTIN MAE EROY
878 BANTILAN, LEAH GARADO
879 BANTILES, JUVILYN PESCANTE
880 BANTINAN, DULCE HERNANDEZ
881 BANTING, ROCEL DEGUINON
882 BANTUG, GLEECEL TO-ONG
883 BANTULANG, NORDINA DIMACALING
884 BANZON, CARMEL BALUARTE
885 BARA, WALDA ABSARI
886 BARAGUIR, NORJEANNAH ANDIE
887 BARANDINO, JOBELLE GALIMBA
888 BARAZON, ANGELIE BATISLAONG
889 BARBA, KATE LINDSEY CABALUD
890 BARBOZA, JESSICA TULAGAN
891 BARCE, PAULINE GRACE II VELASCO
892 BARCENAS, SHEENA MAE SONCIO
893 BARES, JUNESEO ALVAREZ
894 BARGAMENTO, NOVELYN TEROL
895 BARGEL, JEROM CUENCA
896 BARILI, MARIA KIMBERLY JEAN MULLON
897 BARIMBAO, VELLIA ROPENDE
898 BARIZO, ALMA VILLALUZ
899 BAROMAN, MARIDEL
900 BARONDAY, AWELA ARISTAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 20 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
901 BARQUIN, JERWIN SILVANO
902 BARRA, MARK ANTHONY BUAYA
903 BARRAMEDA, ABRAHAM PADA
904 BARRANCO, MARY CYD SOLIVA
905 BARREDO, MARIEL CALMA
906 BARRERA, CHRISTINE JOY ESCULTERO
907 BARRIGA, LESTER SUELTO
908 BARRIGA, VASILY OMAR BLANCO
909 BARRION, PAOLO RICO ABERLE
910 BARRIOS, RUBIE JANE BAGTONG
911 BARRUN, JOMARIE ONGOTAN
912 BARSOLASO, LYNE CARIÑO
913 BARTINA, ARGIE NALAZON
914 BARTOLAZO, MERIANNE CARPENA
915 BARTOLOME, DHERICA GRACE EDUARTE
916 BASA, MAHERSAL FERNANDEZ
917 BASADA, ELENA DACALLOS
918 BASAS, JESIE JUN VILO
919 BASAS, MARICRIS APIADO
920 BASCO, JESSIE JR VALDUEZA
921 BASCO, VERONICA JAMILI
922 BASCON, ANNIE ROSE MACASCAS
923 BASCUG, ROSELYN MILITANTE
924 BASE, JESSIEL ACEO
925 BASI, STEPHANIE PANGILINAN
926 BASILAD, CHANICE QUIMZON
927 BASILIA, RAKEM JOHN DAG-UMAN
928 BASILIO, EDEN GRACE DALMACIO
929 BASILIO, JANET LAINE PIQUERO
930 BASILIO, MOHANY APADAN
931 BASILIO, PACITA DEPONA
932 BASINILLO, SHIELA MAE HILUDO
933 BASIRA, JOHN REYMAR ANDALES
934 BASIT, CHRISTINE JAY LULO
935 BASMAYOR, RODERICK MADRID
936 BASOY, MARY JOY GORNEZ
937 BASSAL, MAIA FAY BARORO
938 BATAC, BRYAN LAMPA
939 BATALON, NIENELYN ALMANZOR
940 BATANAS, MAE ANN SALADA
941 BATANES, MIA YOLANDA DELFINO
942 BATERINA, CHRISTY MAE FULGENCIO
943 BATIANCILA, ARLIN MAE PABIRAN
944 BATIANCILA, JANE AMIT
945 BATIANCILA, JERIC ONIL
946 BATICAN, JONAS ORLANES
947 BATINGCAY, ZAHRA MINANGA
948 BATIOCO, ANGEL LIZETTE BUENVIAJE
949 BATO, JONALYN DELA CERNA
950 BATOBALUNOS, RODRIGO JR ABEL Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 21 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
951 BATULA, ESMERALDA ABANTAO
952 BATULAN, IRISH JEAN HERMOSO
953 BAUCA, EMMANUEL NAPAO
954 BAUSO, ROMEEYLL LARGO
955 BAUTISTA, AIRENE ARDID
956 BAUTISTA, ANALIE CORALES
957 BAUTISTA, BENEDICT ALUMNO
958 BAUTISTA, CARLOMHEL GARCIA
959 BAUTISTA, DAVID-REY MAGLIQUIAN
960 BAUTISTA, FRANCES RETUYA
961 BAUTISTA, GILBERT ESPESTAL
962 BAUTISTA, GUENNA ABELA
963 BAUTISTA, HANNAH MYLENE REYES
964 BAUTISTA, HARREN JAMES SACDALAN
965 BAUTISTA, HAZIEL ROMANO
966 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER ADUCA
967 BAUTISTA, JHOELENE CORPUZ
968 BAUTISTA, JOHANNA DE MESA
969 BAUTISTA, LEXUS CORNEL
970 BAUTISTA, MA CYRIL CANDELARIA
971 BAUTISTA, MARIEL MANALAN
972 BAUTISTA, MARIEL NITOYA
973 BAUTISTA, MARY ANN CASILLIAN
974 BAUTISTA, MELANIE DEL VALLE
975 BAUTISTA, MICHA AELA AQUINO
976 BAUTISTA, PATRIXIA LAÑA
977 BAUTISTA, RODERICK PASCUA
978 BAUTISTA, ROLDAN AUSTRIA
979 BAUTISTA, SHEILA LAMSEN
980 BAUTISTA, SHERLYN NOLINO
981 BAUYON, GENESIS BRIONES
982 BAUZON, CRISELDA BENIGNO
983 BAYANGAN, RAZEL PAN-OY
984 BAYANI, LEVI LAMOSTE
985 BAYAWA, HANNIELOU CADUNGOG
986 BAYAWA, JUDELYN AUNZO
987 BAYAWA, STEVEN KING
988 BAYLADOR, EDELYN LORIA
989 BAYLON, GRYSHYLL MAE BAYNOSA
990 BAYLON, HARLENE GOCO
991 BAYLOSIS, SHAIRA BARRIOS
992 BAYNO, CRESTINE BRIOSO
993 BAYO, EDNALYN BAHINTING
994 BAYSA, ADRIAN VENNISE CRUZ
995 BAYUDAN, JONATHAN BADAR
996 BAÑADOS, HILLARY JOAN ALBURO
997 BAÑEZ, VINA NUAL
998 BEBANCO, ANGIE COSTAS
999 BEBONIA, LIZAH AYNAGA
1000 BEDRUZ, CHRISTINE LAURISE ARTISTA Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 22 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 BEGUIA, SHENNA ANN CUYA
1002 BEHAGAN, ENGELIE TADO
1003 BEJUNA, REMAR MANIAS
1004 BELANDRES, RUSTOM MAGNO
1005 BELARMINO, WINCHEL REGENCIA
1006 BELBAR, ARMELITA CABIO
1007 BELDA, CHRISTINE MAY BATALLA
1008 BELDA, JOHN ARON CALAUNAN
1009 BELEN, DENVER CATIPON
1010 BELEN, GLYCEE MOSTER
1011 BELETA, CHARIE MAE PEÑA
1012 BELINO, JANETT ADALIN
1013 BELLERA, JOCELYN CARDINIO
1014 BELLEZA, AURA MAE MACABULOS
1015 BELLITA, ROVELEN GABIANA
1016 BELO, JAY JOSEPH DE ONTOY
1017 BELOGOT, JOMARI ULEP
1018 BELONG, CHERIGEL SUMALINAB
1019 BELOSTRINO, MARIA REGINA CALMA
1020 BELTRAN, DONA ORTENERO
1021 BELTRAN, JAY MARK MENDOZA
1022 BELTRAN, RAZELLE FLORENCE MEDINA
1023 BELTRAN, YASMIN RAVAL
1024 BENALLA, ANNALIZA MONTAÑEZ
1025 BENANING, ROSELYN QUIBO
1026 BENANING, VINCENT ROY PANDILI
1027 BENAVENTE, JAMES AMAMANGPANG
1028 BENDANILLO, MARK ALB RAFALES
1029 BENDIGOSA, JAYCARIZ WATIN
1030 BENDIJO, MAILYN HIPULAN
1031 BENEMERITO, KIMMY EMPENADO
1032 BENEZA, SUNSHINE BLANCO
1033 BENGCO, AIMEE CALCETAS
1034 BENITEZ, EUNICE ALCANTARA
1035 BENITEZ, FE SIROFIL
1036 BENITEZ, GRACE BANAWA
1037 BENITEZ, JOVELYN JARMIN
1038 BENITEZ, NESCY PILAPIL
1039 BENITO, DATU SADAM MUA
1040 BENLOT, SHAIRA MEJICA
1041 BENOSA, ELAINE MAE CASTRO
1042 BENOSA, JOHN JUSTINE ALAMIL
1043 BENSIG, REY CARASO
1044 BENTULAN, OLIVER BAYOT
1045 BERAN, ROSENDO JR TEJADA
1046 BERAÑA, ANTONETTE DELA TORRE
1047 BERDOS, FLORDELIZA ISAAC
1048 BEREDO, ELEAZAR ZYRUS PLANAS
1049 BERIOSO, VINCENT TANGAJA
1050 BERISO, ARLYN NABLO Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 23 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 BERMELIO, MARIA ANDREA ARCE
1052 BERMILLO, ALONA SARMIENTO
1053 BERMUDEZ, RAISEN DETUYA
1054 BERNAL, MARVIC BARCENAS
1055 BERNALDEZ, CALVIN KENT LIM
1056 BERNALDEZ, MARK JOHN
1057 BERNALDEZ, SHERILYN ATENCIO
1058 BERNALES, RHEA SUS
1059 BERNARDO, AILLEN FAITH BERMUDEZ
1060 BEROL, DINAH GRACE VARRON
1061 BERONIO, YANIE DULCE SALIGUE
1062 BEROU, IRISH JEAN MANALO
1063 BERSABE, RUTH REPAL
1064 BERUEGA, MARIA LOURDES CAIDOY
1065 BESA, DARLENE ANITO
1066 BETE, ANET GRACE GALLEGO
1067 BETINOL, JUDITH ASIS
1068 BETON, KAREN JANE TUMAMBING
1069 BETONIO, JOVELYN CABUSAS
1070 BETUA, GENALYN MANSON
1071 BETUIN, JOYAH MENDOZA
1072 BIACA, CHERRY MAE SUAREZ
1073 BIAGCONG, MARIA CRISTINA JUMAWAN
1074 BIAY, ALYSSA MARIE
1075 BIBON, MHEL ROSE ALCOSIBA
1076 BIBON, RUDELYN AGUIRRE
1077 BILALANG, KAMUSA KASAN
1078 BILBAO, CLINTON TINGSON
1079 BILLAN, ESEDREL BACANTO
1080 BINALAY, BABY JANE TORRES
1081 BINASING, NORMINA ABDUL
1082 BINAURO, JHON CLAIRE PANANG
1083 BINAY, JAYPEE DOLOR
1084 BINGIL, KAREN KIM GROSPE
1085 BINNAG, GRETT CHEN AGWIT
1086 BIONG, TESSA MARU BAGALAY
1087 BIRON, JEREMIAH BABAY
1088 BISA, JESSICA ATIENZA
1089 BISNAR, MARBIE ALTAREJOS
1090 BISUELO, GEORGE GRUTA
1091 BITARA, JANE MENO
1092 BITE, JACQUELINE PLETE
1093 BIYAYA, LIAN AMBRONA
1094 BLANCO, CATHY MAE CALINOG
1095 BLANCO, INGRID RICA SORIA
1096 BLANCO, JOPREILYN DEVILLENA
1097 BLANCO, JUDE ABUAN
1098 BLANCO, RETCHEL MAE ALDERITE
1099 BLANQUERA, KAREN DE LIMA
1100 BLAY, BENSON PEÑASCOSAS Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 24 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 BLUZA, RIZZA MAE APELLIDO
1102 BO, KATHERINE BUZAR
1103 BOBADILLA, JOHN CARLO ARANETA
1104 BOGOL, RHEA JEAN SINANGOTE
1105 BOHOL, ELMA DUMDUMANO
1106 BOHOL, LOUIE JAY VALDEZ
1107 BOHOL, MIGEN PANGATUNGGAN
1108 BOJANGIN, ARNEL MAGAYES
1109 BOJOCAN, NESA ABULE
1110 BOLIVAL, JANETA ABALLA
1111 BOLO, RACHELL FERNANDEZ
1112 BOLOS, MARY JOYCE MAGLASANG
1113 BOMBASE, MICHELLE AZUELA
1114 BONA, FAITH MARIE CALMA
1115 BONAFE, LIBERTY VELARDE
1116 BONEO, ELENE BARO
1117 BONEO, JACQUILINE BINOS
1118 BONGALOS, JANSSEN BALOLOY
1119 BONGANAY, JOHNNY JR IBAG
1120 BONGCALIS, ELICAR BATION
1121 BONGCAWIL, APRIL JANE BUCO
1122 BONGCAWIL, RE-ANN REBUSQUILLO
1123 BONGO, JACINDA MAE ROSAL
1124 BONGO, JHYZREEL HOPE
1125 BONGOLAN, JOY MIE JOVENAL
1126 BONIAO, AISA ELLORIMO
1127 BONIAO, GENEVIE SEVILLENO
1128 BONIFACIO, ALVOND JAMES ELARCOSA
1129 BONTALES, ANGELICA MARIE VALERO
1130 BONTOR, NOVELYN PONTEVEDRA
1131 BOOC, ANTONIO BENDANILLO
1132 BOOL, CHEYZERR MAI MARASIGAN
1133 BOONGALING, JOSE JR CONDE
1134 BORAL, JEREMAE ENGUERO
1135 BORDARIO, KENNETH RAY JALASAN
1136 BORDAS, BOMBIE CONSIGNA
1137 BORDEN, LELANIE BARTOLO
1138 BORGANIO, KHEVIN PAUL BALDOZA
1139 BORILLO, ANNALIZA ADAY
1140 BORJA, AUBREY SUERTE
1141 BORJA, DILYN ATILLO
1142 BORJA, KAYZEL CAPANZANA
1143 BORJA, LOUISE NICOLE CAPUA
1144 BORJE, MAYSHEENE ALACAR
1145 BORLON, NOIMEROSE CONDAT
1146 BORNIAS, LYDA ESLOPOR
1147 BORRASKA, GERRY DAWA
1148 BORRES, JULEMIE YUCOR
1149 BORRO, RENJ BG SANCHO
1150 BORROMEO, HONORINA BIGAY Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 25 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 BOSQUILLOS, GEORGIE
1152 BOTE, ELEONOR CASINTAHAN
1153 BOTIAL, KRIZZA MAE SANTUALLA
1154 BOYSELLO, JESSAN
1155 BOÑOLA, IVAN JAY CABUQUIT
1156 BRACEROS, ALJOHN AQUINO
1157 BRAGA, CATHERINE ALBERGA
1158 BRAGANAZA, KAREEN NAVARRETE
1159 BRAVO, LOVELY ANN CABEZUDO
1160 BRAVO, ROSE MARICAR SESLES
1161 BRAZAL, ADRIANE ALFONSO
1162 BRAZAL, JAYBEE CAPNAO
1163 BRAZAL, ROSE LEN LAGNASON
1164 BRAÑANOLA, JOYCELYN DAGALE
1165 BREGONIA, DAISY MAE ROSARIA
1166 BRETO, DANVIR PANGANIBAN
1167 BRIGOLE, PRETTY ALOQUIN
1168 BRILLANTES, ROSELITO BATULAN
1169 BRILLO, RICA MAY AGUILAR
1170 BRIOL, JOY HAO
1171 BRIONES, JINGKY BAYRANTE
1172 BRIOSO, MISANDRA DAGNE ZENAROSA
1173 BRIZUELA, ALLAN CARIZO
1174 BRON, JANETH BANGA
1175 BRONDIA, CHRISTINE MAY CARAIG
1176 BROSAS, JAYSON MERCURIO
1177 BROSAS, LAWRENCE ALEXANDER JOVELLANO
1178 BRUA, MARELIE TANGOG
1179 BRUL, MEZZA LUNA ANONUEVO
1180 BRUSOLA, CATHY CAMPIT
1181 BRUSOLA, ROWENA ANDREA CERNECHEZ
1182 BUAGAS, JASMIN DECENA
1183 BUAN, ARTEMIO DALINAN
1184 BUAN, ESTELLE JOAN BALDONADO
1185 BUBOC, SHEENE YABO
1186 BUCALON, MARCHIE ORILLANEDA
1187 BUCAR, ANALYN DAG-UMAN
1188 BUCASO, ROSELLE PASINABO
1189 BUCOG, HEIDEE SABANAL
1190 BUCUD, ALNESLYN CANDELARIA
1191 BUDO, JEFFREY TRIMIDAL
1192 BUEBOS, CHERADEE CANTORIA
1193 BUELIS, EPHRAMAE AGBO
1194 BUEN, JUSTINE JOY NITURA
1195 BUENAOBRA, KRISTINE LYLE ANIAVEZA
1196 BUENAS, RAQUEL GUMBA
1197 BUENAVENTE, REDEN MORTA
1198 BUENAVENTURA, RHODA TARROZA
1199 BUENAVISTA, DONNA FAYE VILLANUEVA
1200 BUENDICHO, JEANNY ZACARIAS Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 26 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 BUENO, MARIA MARITESS AGLIBOT
1202 BUERANO, CATHRINE BULALACAO
1203 BUFETE, SHARMAINE TIBURCIO
1204 BUGAO, DAYANA ANGAS
1205 BUGTAY, JOZEL MELENDRES
1206 BUHANGHANG, JEANNELEE MEDURA
1207 BUHIA, CRISTINA LACANIETA
1208 BUI, TIN ANTHONY ALBITO
1209 BUISAN, ALIMUDIN MUSTAPA
1210 BUISER, MIKE ALLAN AMBIDA
1211 BULARON, JOHN ERIC ITEM
1212 BULAYBULAY, SHIENA MAE ESTAÑOL
1213 BULETIC, CHURCHEL BENDANILLO
1214 BULLANDAY, APPLE BULAWIN
1215 BULURAN, LAWRENCE JHAY CRUZ
1216 BUNA, KAMISA MIGKADAL
1217 BUNANI, CYRIL RAPUNZEL TIGLEY
1218 BUNAO, MARIA DIVINA PADERES
1219 BUNGABONG, JANEZ LEUTERIO
1220 BUNGABONG, MARY JOYCE SALATAN
1221 BUNGALAN, MARY GRACE MAGALLEN
1222 BUNSOY, JOSEPH RUBI
1223 BUOT, DAILYN ROSE ARREGLO
1224 BUOT, MIRASOL BATERNA
1225 BURASCA, CHARIE SULLANO
1226 BURCE, JESSIE BUBAN
1227 BUROG, PAULA FOLLOSO
1228 BUSA, MARCOS NASINOPA
1229 BUSCATO, NIÑANAE MARIE TRAYA
1230 BUSQUE, SHARLENE CADIONG
1231 BUSTAMANTE, GLEIN BUENAVENTURA
1232 BUSTAMANTE, MARVIN ALMANZA
1233 BUSTO, PRECIOUS ANDAYA
1234 BUTALID, RIKIARA PALAMEÑA
1235 BUTALID, TITA JOY QUIDO
1236 BUTARDO, ALVIN DE MESA
1237 BUTIL, MARIBETH BANAG
1238 BUTLIG, MARY ANN MANGCO
1239 BUYAO, MARLENE PEÑAFLOR
1240 BUÑO, MARYROSE DE ROXAS
1241 CAASI, WILLY CARDONA
1242 CABABAN, RHEA BASIGA
1243 CABACABA, DAISY ABRIAN
1244 CABAHUG, ANNALIZA CELEZ
1245 CABAHUG, CHARLYN BARBARONA
1246 CABALAN, CLODOVIO III LURA
1247 CABALES, JENELYN DUNQUE
1248 CABALHIN, KAREN LECTOJAS
1249 CABALIT, GLYNDEL AMPONG
1250 CABALLA, MEREDITH MORALLOS Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 27 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 CABALLERO, EDMAR LLAGOSO
1252 CABALLERO, JOHN MARK ROJO
1253 CABALLES, CRISTY RUTH NARANDAN
1254 CABALO, ESTELA MANG
1255 CABALO, RAFAEL VELASCO
1256 CABALU, JOMALYN BOLINGAN
1257 CABANAG, MIKE AMPER
1258 CABANALAN, JASLY GARLIT
1259 CABANATAN, JOHN CARLO CAPANGPANGAN
1260 CABANDO, JOVANNIE GEONAGA
1261 CABANGCA, RAZEL CARAWE
1262 CABANGON, CLARIZ MEI CALDERON
1263 CABANILLA, JENNIE LOU MABANDOS
1264 CABANTING, MAY ANN RELATADO
1265 CABARDO, GLISELLE CAYABYAB
1266 CABARO, TARHATA TY
1267 CABARSE, WELBERT CATUBIG
1268 CABARUBIAS, CHRISTIAN JACINTOS
1269 CABASAG, ESTRELLITA LANGILAN
1270 CABASAG, EVELYN ACAYLAR
1271 CABASAG, JACQUELYN LONGCOB
1272 CABASE, CLAIRE JEAN CABILAO
1273 CABATAÑA, ANGEL FAITH CABAHUG
1274 CABATAÑA, JENEFER SINANGOTE
1275 CABATU, LORAINE BOLANDO
1276 CABAYA, FLORDELIZ PADAYHAG
1277 CABAYACRUZ, KEZZLEE DELOS REYES
1278 CABAÑAS, JESSICA CUIZON
1279 CABAÑERO, MEDJELO ABONALO
1280 CABAÑERO, MICHELLE BACTON
1281 CABAÑING, JOEFORD BETASOLO
1282 CABELIN, GLENN ANCERO
1283 CABELING, REX MONARES
1284 CABELLO, MARY ROSE ALCARAZ
1285 CABELLON, ADELLA REMOQUILLO
1286 CABERO, HANNAH GRACE BEBERINO
1287 CABEROS, DANIEL COMAINGKING
1288 CABI-OC, JULIE-ANN CADIGOY
1289 CABIGON, ANGIE LOU BASBAS
1290 CABILAO, JEANNETTE CANTALEJO
1291 CABILES, GRETCHEN CATIMBAO
1292 CABILES, JOHN KENT ROBERTO
1293 CABILLO, SHEENA VILLA
1294 CABINAS, SHEILA NICA ABELLA
1295 CABRAL, JEFRREY FLERIDA
1296 CABRALES, GLEZYL LADLAD
1297 CABRERA, ELIZABETH JOAQUIN
1298 CABRERA, JERWIN ALVAREZ
1299 CABRERA, JOHN LLOYD BAGAGONIO
1300 CABRERA, JONALYN MANULID Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 28 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 CABRERA, MAIDEN WENA VALLECER
1302 CABRERA, RUEL CORDIAL
1303 CABUEÑOS, MELROSE MACAMIMO
1304 CABUGNASON, KHERVIN MARIÑO
1305 CABUNOC, ROGELYN BARBARONA
1306 CABUSAS, MARY JOY TAGLEONG
1307 CACALDA, CHARLES MATTHEW PANGILINAN
1308 CACAO, MA ELAINE MORTA
1309 CACCAM, JOCELLE FADRIQUELA
1310 CACERES, JENELYN DELA CRUZ
1311 CADACIO, NATHANIEL POMPA
1312 CADALAY, NERMEN PANTARAN
1313 CADAMPOG, JANE CARMEL NAVALES
1314 CADAPAN, JENZEL BROÑOSA
1315 CADAVILLO, JOHN COLENZ NAPAO
1316 CADAVIS, MARYVON PEPICO
1317 CADAY, JILL RAVELO
1318 CADELINO, JOHN PAULO VALENCIA
1319 CADELIÑA, CONNIE RIVERA
1320 CADELIÑA, JEAN BORJA
1321 CADIENTE, ANGELICA SIMEON
1322 CADIMAS, JOE VAL II BOLO
1323 CADIR, PAHMIA ABDUL
1324 CADORNA, LORELIE BELORIA
1325 CADUNGOG, ANNE SHERLY ANDAYOP
1326 CADUNGOG, RONALYN CRAMPATANTA
1327 CAFE, ABEGAIL YAMBA
1328 CAGA-ANAN, IRISH MONLING
1329 CAGAMPANG, JOYCE KATE DESMAS
1330 CAGANG, FLORA MAE TABAÑAG
1331 CAGANG, JADE ANTHON DENILA
1332 CAGAS, AMOR GALVE
1333 CAGATIN, CHARLENE DOMINIC MICALLER
1334 CAGBABANUA, KLINT CAYONGCONG
1335 CAGUIMBAY, JEZZELE AMBACAN
1336 CAGYAT, MICHELLYN RABACIO
1337 CAHAMBING, IVONIE RAMADA
1338 CAHELLO, VILRICK CAICDOY
1339 CAILING, BLESS LEYRA LAGUMBAY
1340 CAINCAY, FELVEN COMORPOSA
1341 CAJAYON, NORELIE VILLALUNA
1342 CAJEFE, GERALYN VIÑAS
1343 CAJOTE, IMELDA PRESNO
1344 CAJUDO, RONALYN GATELA
1345 CAJUTAY, JESON MUMAR
1346 CAL, NELSON CAMONGAY
1347 CALABINES, CHESCA SEREENA BAGULBAGOL
1348 CALABON, BRENDA DADUYA
1349 CALAGO, MARICEL LABASTIDA
1350 CALAGUI, HAZELYN GAMMARU Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 29 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 CALAMAAN, KAREN SUBRADIL
1352 CALAMBA, EDILYN SUAREZ
1353 CALAMBA, JANICE TAWI
1354 CALAMBA, NASHIHA JUMRANI
1355 CALANDA, JO-AN ARONG
1356 CALANG, ESTER ENCINARES
1357 CALAPANO, MA JUDITH DIOLOLA
1358 CALAPE, ERVIN DUGAYO
1359 CALATIN, LAILA TANDANG
1360 CALAWIS, RONEL DAMASCO
1361 CALAWOD, SHURWIN MARZO
1362 CALAYAG, ELAINE DULA
1363 CALBONERO, ROMY MASALINTO
1364 CALDERON, ARZEN JHON PEREZ
1365 CALDERON, CARLA MAE VILORIA
1366 CALDERON, CHENETH MAGUINDA
1367 CALDERON, MYREN VIRAY
1368 CALEON, KHEY CIE LUNA
1369 CALIBOT, LOVELY OCQUIOLA
1370 CALIGDONG, THEA
1371 CALIMPON, LADY DIANE BONGGO
1372 CALINGACION, MADELYN BERANIA
1373 CALINGASAN, KRISTINE OCSO
1374 CALINGASAN, MONICA MENDOZA
1375 CALIPAYAN, KATHLEEN JEAN CAÑEDA
1376 CALISING, DANDIE RIVAS
1377 CALIXTRO, ISHA DAREN COMPRENDIO
1378 CALLADA, DIANNE CARREON
1379 CALLANGAN, JENNIFER ARAGON
1380 CALLEJA, DELFIN II OJENAR
1381 CALLEJO, GEE-ANNE DEL ROSARIO
1382 CALLERA, KRISTEL AERON GUILLERA
1383 CALLO, MARY GRACE FABULA
1384 CALLOSA, GISELLE ANN ALIPIO
1385 CALMORIN, NELJELIE PATEÑO
1386 CALO, METZIL LOVE
1387 CALO, REGELYN BRIONES
1388 CALOT, ALADIN ESTERIA
1389 CALSO, RYAN DELIRIO
1390 CALUCAG, JUDY ANN PARAISO
1391 CALUCIN, FERGIE INCIONG
1392 CALUGAS, CYRIEL CABANERO
1393 CALUGAS, DENNIS CAMRAL
1394 CALUNOD, BABY HIZEL VELIGAÑO
1395 CALUNOD, MARY AN GABULE
1396 CALUNSAG, ANNA LEAH ELEGINO
1397 CALVARIO, ALEXIS JOHN NUÑEZ
1398 CALVO, RANDY CADIGAL
1399 CAMACHO, ANNALYN RAYMUNDO
1400 CAMARADOR, ANJELA PAQUERA Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 30 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 CAMARINES, CHRISTINE PLUMA
1402 CAMARINES, JOHN CARLO CRIBE
1403 CAMASA, JELYN ROSE TRIVELES
1404 CAMAY, SHARA ENAD
1405 CAMBA, JENNIFER NAVOS
1406 CAMBA, RANIE MORGA
1407 CAMBARIJAN, JUDAREC HOPIA
1408 CAMBIADO, CECILLE MANAO
1409 CAMERINO, FERLYN FUENTES
1410 CAMIA, ALVIN SAPLAGIO
1411 CAMILO, CHEMNY ALGABRE
1412 CAMINADE, ALEJANDRA BEDICO
1413 CAMINGAWAN, MARVIE BETONIO
1414 CAMINO, AIZEL MAE PANDELING
1415 CAMO, JEAN LYN REYES
1416 CAMOMOT, ROCHEL DAGOHOY
1417 CAMOÑAS, ROXANNE PURNIAS
1418 CAMPANER, MARY CLAIRE MAXINO
1419 CAMPILAN, MYLENE MAPINOGOS
1420 CAMPILLA, METCHEL SABADO
1421 CAMPITA, RECHELDA DIMAS
1422 CAMPOS, RONALD ESPINA
1423 CAMPOSANO, JAMILE TIDOY
1424 CANARIO, CHARLENE ANN PACULBA
1425 CANAYA, MARWIN CABANA
1426 CANDA, MAHAIRA ALI
1427 CANDELARIA, CHRISTOPHER MAGNO
1428 CANDIDO, JOBERMAL SOREÑO
1429 CANDIDO, MARIE CRIS DELA VEGA
1430 CANDINATO, ANTHONY BOY TUCKER
1431 CANELAS, REYNANTE GOMEZ
1432 CANES, JONEL COMBRAS
1433 CANO, IVY KRISTEL VERGARA
1434 CANO, MATPET NENERIA
1435 CANONIGO, NURCIDA BASARE
1436 CANOY, GEMAR NUMA
1437 CANOY, MAE TIBANDAL
1438 CANOY, MAYLANIE SALAVERIA
1439 CANOY, MELODY ANN MINGOY
1440 CANOY, NAOME ALONTE
1441 CANSANCIO, ARIAN JOY DAFFON
1442 CANSINO, MAE ANN BONDOC
1443 CANTA, MARK EMIL BACUNGAN
1444 CANTAY, RENER LEQUIGAN
1445 CANTILA, MA TERESA REPOLLO
1446 CANUMAY, XIAN RITSY PANTALLANO
1447 CANUNAYON, IVY BERNADETH GALLANA
1448 CANZADO, RONALYN BUENAFRANCISCA
1449 CANZANA, PAUL HARRIS ALVAREZ
1450 CAPADA, BEN LEGRIA Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 31 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 CAPALAC, FRANCISCO JR DELA CRUZ
1452 CAPANGPANGAN, HYCIENTH MAE REUYAN
1453 CAPARANGCA, ELVIE CASTILLANO
1454 CAPAROSO, DEMYROSE ENCALLADO
1455 CAPARROS, SHIELA-MAY PASCUAL
1456 CAPATIAN, HAZEL PUNSALAN
1457 CAPELLAN, RENO MESTIOLA
1458 CAPIN, ANNA MARIA NINIA ENERO
1459 CAPIN, RHOY JET DE LOS REYES
1460 CAPISON, JUN FRIEL ONTAL
1461 CAPON, MARIO ANGAYANGAY
1462 CAPONGA, DARIUS MONDERIN
1463 CAPOY, JYL MARICAR ABAD
1464 CAPOY, LEA ELEP
1465 CAPOY, NENETH TAPIA
1466 CAPUA, GARY NOVAL
1467 CAPUL, GRACE GONZAGA
1468 CAPULONG, RENE PECSON
1469 CAPUNO, CHRISTIAN CLINTON ADAYA
1470 CARABALLE, JOANN OFIANGA
1471 CARACUEL, LOVELY APPLE IGNACIO
1472 CARAGA, ALEXIS OLIVER
1473 CARAGA, MELISSA MERCADO
1474 CARAMOAN, ALEXZA MAE BAIS
1475 CARANDANG, KARMINA MAUNAHAN
1476 CARANTO, GLYNIES-LYN GUEVARRA
1477 CARATIQUIT, CHARLIE BAUTISTA
1478 CARBON, JOHN REY GALOPE
1479 CARBON, PRECIOUS DYAN BUENAFLOR
1480 CARBONEL, ANGELYN BANAAG
1481 CARBONILLA, QUEENE DELLE MANON-OG
1482 CARCEDO, JAMAICA DAYONOT
1483 CARCEDO, JONAH MAE ALLONES
1484 CARCELLAR, ADONIS GABANE
1485 CARCUEVA, MARY BLAISE MORITE
1486 CARDAÑA, NARCISO CAJES
1487 CARDENTE, DAISY BARBARA CASINILLO
1488 CARDEÑO, MERALD SINGZON
1489 CARDONA, AILENE MONTOPAR
1490 CARGADO, MYVILLINE BAYONETO
1491 CARGASON, LEO ANGELO BARBA
1492 CARIAGA, EMILIO VALDEZ
1493 CARILLO, GELI-AN MONDEJAR
1494 CARILLO, MARY JOY MAHAGUAY
1495 CARIMAN, JICKY SIMBLANTE
1496 CARINGAL, DIVINE GRACE BAGOS
1497 CARINGAL, JAMILLE ROSE TANDANG
1498 CARINGAL, KIM DONNA JORVINA
1499 CARINGAL, RONILO RIVERA
1500 CARLON, OLIVER TOCMO Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 32 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 CARLOS, VERNIE EUGENIO
1502 CARMELOTES, JESSIE GADIA
1503 CARMELOTES, TREN ROSE ARROGANTE
1504 CARMEN, DANIE BOY BAYOT
1505 CARMEN, MARILOR FENIS
1506 CARNICER, NIVEA RHINE DELATADO
1507 CARPENA, RACELYN BASTONA
1508 CARPIO, MARVIN MARIBOJOC
1509 CARPIO, NIÑO ALLAN DANGANAN
1510 CARR, GERALDINE GABANE
1511 CARRANZA, ALLAN LOVENDINO
1512 CARRANZA, JANETTE MARIE ELEVADO
1513 CARRANZA, JOSWINA OBLIGADO
1514 CARREON, ANA NICOLE BATAC
1515 CARREON, JESSA CABUGNAO
1516 CARREON, JHANE IDORITA
1517 CARREON, MA LHIZA DELACRUZ
1518 CARRIEDO, RICHELLE PAKIWAG
1519 CARTA, HAZEL MAE ANCERO
1520 CARURUCAN, GHIELYN BAET
1521 CARZA, JEFFREY QUIZON
1522 CARZO, JULY HATAGUE
1523 CASAL, FERLIN SAMONTEZA
1524 CASALME, MARK JHONES SERGIO
1525 CASAN, HAZNA SARIPADA
1526 CASANDING, JAYSON TALINGDAN
1527 CASCARA, MAYBELYN TORRALBA
1528 CASENDAC, JUVY ABERIN
1529 CASERES, JONATHAN SALON
1530 CASERES, RISALYN TIBE
1531 CASIDO, CHERRY EUSTAQUIO
1532 CASIDO, JETTY ACABAL
1533 CASIGURAN, MARIA AURORA CARIÑO
1534 CASILA, JOEY CUAMAG
1535 CASILAO, ANNA LINDA VIOLATA
1536 CASILAO, NIMFA LICERA
1537 CASILLAN, ORLY MARK LOMIBAO
1538 CASINILLO, NIÑO ABALLE
1539 CASIO, PETER JHON JIMENEZ
1540 CASIPE, CHRISTOPHER JAKE ACASO
1541 CASIPLE, IRENE JOY CAMANGONAN
1542 CASIRO, BENNY ALACAYAN
1543 CASONA, CHERYL BATUCAN
1544 CASTA, AYSON CARACAS
1545 CASTILLEJO, AIKO DULIN
1546 CASTILLO, ALEXIS
1547 CASTILLO, ANGELICA CORPORAL
1548 CASTILLO, ANITTE MARIANO
1549 CASTILLO, CHARLES NOVEN TABOLONG
1550 CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN ARANDA Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 33 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 CASTILLO, DEBBY MAE TANAEL
1552 CASTILLO, ELY JEAN CONGZON
1553 CASTILLO, JENDEL GICA
1554 CASTILLO, JENNIFER GO-OD
1555 CASTILLO, MARYANNE JOYCE TADEFA
1556 CASTILLO, MIRA CRIS CALINAGAN
1557 CASTILLO, RAINCHELL RUTH AMPER
1558 CASTILLO, RONELLIE BARRIENTOS
1559 CASTILLO, VANESSA ANN PRIETO
1560 CASTILLON, MEICO CABALLERO
1561 CASTINO, RENZIL GRACE DOLO
1562 CASTOR, ARLYNNE MARY ESPERANZA MORTOLA
1563 CASTRO, ABIGAIL OMAÑA
1564 CASTRO, ANGELIE NIÑA ANTICAMARA
1565 CASTRO, CHRISTINE ENDERES
1566 CASTRO, CLEO JESSA DOLORIEL
1567 CASTRO, DANILO VALDEZ
1568 CASTRO, FEBBIE CATE LUMANDAS
1569 CASTRO, MARK ARJAY ROSALES
1570 CASTRO, ROSEMIN GEMOTRA
1571 CASTRO, SHELLA MAE TUCAY
1572 CASTRONUEVO, JOASH MONTALES
1573 CASTRONUEVO, KAREN VALENCIA
1574 CASTROVERDE, ROMUALD ANADIA
1575 CASTUERAS, JAMAICA BUSTO
1576 CASUMPANG, SHIELA MAE MARQUEZ
1577 CATACUTAN, MAVEL MADRID
1578 CATALBAS, CHRIZEN ANGEL LEI ALBORIA
1579 CATALINO, SHIELA FLORIDA
1580 CATALUNES, CHERRYL MONTAÑO
1581 CATALUÑA, JHELA FLOR QUIZANA
1582 CATAMCO, VINCE DEKIMBE ANTONES
1583 CATANDUANES, SUSAN LORIJAS
1584 CATANTAN, MA JO-ANN CALONG
1585 CATAPANG, ABEGAIL ANDAL
1586 CATAPANG, ABEGAIL PATUTO
1587 CATAPANG, JOSEPHINE HERNANDEZ
1588 CATAPIA, HARVEY PIRANTE
1589 CATAPIA, JUDY ANN LIWAG
1590 CATAROS, CHRIS PAUL WENCESLAO
1591 CATENELA, MA RENCILLE SEVILLENO
1592 CATIAN, JELMA BARRIGA
1593 CATIBOG, MARY ANN OLARTE
1594 CATINA, JENICA
1595 CATIPAY, JENIVEB CASAG
1596 CATIPOL, DEVINA ADLAON
1597 CATLI, CATHRINA JONE
1598 CATORCE, REYMARK VILLAFUERTE
1599 CATOTO, MARIEL CERBULLES
1600 CATUBAY, RANELYN TEJAS Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 34 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 CATUBIG, CHRISTINE BAYOG-ANG
1602 CATUBIG, EDITHA FERROLINO
1603 CATUBIG, VIVIEN LEIGH LABORTE
1604 CATUD, BELINDA ESTRAÑERO
1605 CAUILAN, JYRENE GLAZE BANGAYAN
1606 CAULIN, JERMA TORNUAS
1607 CAUSING, MARK ANTHONY BERNAL
1608 CAWALING, MA JANESA BACOLOD
1609 CAYABYAB, DANNA ROSE RODRIGUEZ
1610 CAYANAN, DESIRIE SILVESTRE
1611 CAYAPAS, JAY RICK TALITY
1612 CAYASAN, JOCELYN BOBO
1613 CAYETA, CHARISSE DE GUZMAN
1614 CAÑA, BEA CARA
1615 CAÑAMO, LYNNIE JOY TORINO
1616 CAÑAZARES, MARY ROSE AVENILLA
1617 CAÑAZARES, NIÑA JELYN RAMOS
1618 CAÑEDA, CATHYRENE CONOS
1619 CAÑEDA, WENNIE ROSE ILAYA
1620 CAÑELAS, ALEXIS ALCOVENDAS
1621 CAÑETE, ACER TAJO
1622 CAÑETE, AIVAN DELFIN
1623 CAÑETE, ALVIN ALBARAN
1624 CAÑETE, DANICA FORMENTERA
1625 CAÑETE, EDELYN MULETA
1626 CAÑETE, JOHN MHEL FRANCISCO
1627 CAÑETE, ROJEAN
1628 CAÑETE, RUDEN ABOC
1629 CEBA, MYLEN DURAGOS
1630 CELDA, ABEGAIL PADUA
1631 CELEMIN, CATHERINE HUSADA
1632 CELERIAN, NYRA HERAMIS
1633 CELESTE, CHARYL JANE DORADO
1634 CELIS, JAYPEE REYES
1635 CENA, CHARLES ALGREEN CUSTODIO
1636 CENIZA, ARNEL DEGAMO
1637 CENIZA, SUZETTE GUIMAO
1638 CENO, WINDY RUALES
1639 CENTENO, CHRISTINE MAY YANCE
1640 CENTILLAS, MARRY CLAIRE BACANG
1641 CEPEDA, BABY JESSA COLICO
1642 CERA, MARRIANNE ILIGAN
1643 CERBITO, IRENE CASTILLO
1644 CERBITO, MA ELIZA GIRAY
1645 CERBO, CARL ERWIN LOZADA
1646 CERBO, KENNETH CARBON
1647 CERCADO, FELY LOOD
1648 CERDON, JAYSON REAL
1649 CEREZO, ALDRIN MORALES
1650 CEREZO, JOSEPH RAMISCAL Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 35 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 CEREZO, KATHERINE PATACSIL
1652 CERILLES, SHARMAINE HALICHIC
1653 CERO, PATRICIA MAE MAGALLANO
1654 CERVANTES, HILDA COLITA
1655 CERVANTES, JENEFER DAWATIN
1656 CERVANTES, JESSA MAE ABRENICA
1657 CERVANTES, MARDY ANDREW MENDOZA
1658 CERVAS, CINDY ROSE SOLIS
1659 CHAN, HONEY ALOOT
1660 CHAN, LAARNI CELINO
1661 CHAVEZ, ELLEN MAE ONGCOY
1662 CHAVEZ, EMMANUEL LOZALDO
1663 CHAVEZ, MA ANGELICA RELLOSA
1664 CHAVEZ, MICHAEL VILLARIN
1665 CHAVEZ, SHIELA MAE MANCAO
1666 CHEKIM, RUBYLYN AFOS
1667 CHICO, MYRA CABUBAS
1668 CHING, BEVERLY BALTAZAR
1669 CHUA, ELSA MERCADO
1670 CIANO, GELBIE SINGCALA
1671 CIAR, KHRYSTINE LABASTIDA
1672 CIERVO, JOHN BERNARD MAGDATO
1673 CIMARA, NORLINE ANORE
1674 CINCO, ANGEL MAE DIEGO
1675 CINCO, ESTILA PAGPAGUITAN
1676 CINCO, JHOAN GENERALE
1677 CINCO, JOYCE MAJARAS
1678 CIOCON, JOSEFA JEAN CHA
1679 CIRCULADO, REYNOLD SERNICULA
1680 CIRIACO, ALEXANDERR GARCIA
1681 CLAR, ROSHERL TELARMA
1682 CLARA, RICKY FURAGGANAN
1683 CLARETE, HANNAH JAN LOSOLOSO
1684 CLARIDAD, AMY DANIEL
1685 CLARO, JESSA LOQUINARIO
1686 CLAUD, CHEMBERLY JASO
1687 CLAUDIAN, CONIE MANIADOS
1688 CLAUDIAN, JESSA RHEY TAUB
1689 CLAVE, JAENA BERALDE
1690 CLAVERIA, RONALYN IBAÑEZ
1691 CLEMENTE, JESSON FRANCISCO
1692 CLEMEÑA, MELANE ESTRERA
1693 CLEOFE, CATHERINE DACIR
1694 CLIDORO, LOWELA ABORDO
1695 CLIMACO, JOHN ERICK BUYTRAGO
1696 COBRADOR, GRENAND RAMILO
1697 CODENIERA, CHRISTINE VELASCO
1698 CODILLA, CHONALIE NEMIZ
1699 CODILLA, JARENE GOSMO
1700 CODILLA, ROLAND JAY BATIUS Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 36 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 COLACION, TANYA PEÑAS
1702 COLANDOG, PRINCE KARL ORAGA
1703 COLEGIO, CHERYL RODRIGUEZ
1704 COLICO, DARWIN OCENA
1705 COLIMA, GEREMY MONTERO
1706 COLINA, KERWIN CABALLERO
1707 COLINARES, KEMBERLY MANIMOG
1708 COLINARES, MELJUN MACASAET
1709 COLIPAPA, CECIL OPAMIN
1710 COLLADO, JOVELYN DELA CRUZ
1711 COLLAMAT, JERAMEEL ABERILLA
1712 COLLAMAT, KAYLE AQUINO
1713 COLLANTES, MARICEL JERONA
1714 COLLAO, SHAIRA MARY CANTOR
1715 COLLERA, RHEA MAE TAMPIL
1716 COLLINA, YNZES REEN JURIDICO
1717 COLOMER, MARIANE SOLIGUEN
1718 COLON, AIMEE CLAIRE SALINAS
1719 COLORADO, RISA SAJULGA
1720 COMANDANTE, MA HERMILYN BERSANO
1721 COMAWAS, MARIA LENNY RAYO
1722 COMBATIR, JULIETA SEWANE
1723 COMENDADOR, ALONA CELESTRA
1724 COMENDADOR, VIRGINIA ANDALES
1725 COMIA, ANGEL ENOJO
1726 COMIA, INNA GANIBO
1727 COMIA, LISZETTE RAMIREZ
1728 COMPACION, YELINDA YAMILO
1729 COMPENDIO, SHAINA MARIE BECONG
1730 COMPRA, AMIRA NIKKI CUANICO
1731 COMPUESTO, BRITTANY ROSE BATIANCILA
1732 CONCEPCION, ANTON PAOLO CARLOS
1733 CONCEPCION, SUN BRIEN MANINGAS
1734 CONDES, HIEZEL ANN
1735 CONDEZA, ALGENE CEASAR ABENIR
1736 CONDOR, LINEZA DADOR
1737 CONEJERO, LENIE MARCHAN
1738 CONEJOS, SHEINAH MAE GONATO
1739 CONEL, MARY ROSE BELANO
1740 CONGRESO, LARK JAY ACAS
1741 CONSIGNA, SHAIRA MEA JABAGATON
1742 CONSTANTINO, ALVIN ZOLINA
1743 CONTADO, KIMBERLYN CALZITA
1744 CONTE, REINA JENICE CONSUELO
1745 CONTORNO, RUBY ORONG
1746 CONVICTO, MARIA AYN TOLENTINO
1747 CONVICTO, MYELROSE PACQUIAO
1748 CORACHEA, ANGELICA PUNZALAN
1749 CORAL, BRENDA ORONOS
1750 CORALAT, MELODY COSTAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 37 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 CORALES, JENNY CUERBO
1752 CORALES, JEOFEL CRISTOBAL
1753 CORAZA, JHESSA MAE ANDRAQUE
1754 CORCEGA, RUTH CIARA POBLETE
1755 CORCOTIA, SHIELA MAY CORTEZ
1756 CORDENETE, HANE VARGAS
1757 CORDERO, CHRISTINE DIPLOMO
1758 CORDIS, GELICA MARTIREZ
1759 CORDOVA, JACQUELINE GUINTO
1760 CORESES, CHRISTIAN SEEPING
1761 CORILLA, LAILA BISNAR
1762 CORILLA, LEAH LABAREJOS
1763 CORNELIO, ELEA GELLIE TEJADA
1764 CORNELIO, JONA TRIA
1765 CORNELIO, JONALYN PAQUITA
1766 CORNILLEZ, EDUARDO EDU JR CONEJOS
1767 CORONADO, JOHN PAUL
1768 CORONEL, CLARICE ANDAL
1769 CORONEL, MA CHARISSE CASTILLO
1770 CORONEL, MARY JOY FLORES
1771 CORONG, MAR JHON GALDONES
1772 CORPORAL, ANDREA
1773 CORPUZ, ALORA GABINAY
1774 CORPUZ, CRISANTO ATIENZA
1775 CORPUZ, MARICRIS SANTOS
1776 CORPUZ, PHOEBE BAUTISTA
1777 CORPUZ, VILMA THELMA TARAPE
1778 CORRIDOR, MYRA LIMOS
1779 CORROS, RICA APONIO
1780 CORTES, CHARLYN ROSE IBAÑEZ
1781 CORTES, JOAN CABALLERO
1782 CORTEZ, ANGEL GANDAL
1783 CORTEZ, FRECIEL CUSI
1784 CORTIGUERRA, EMILIANO JR ALMAZAN
1785 CORVERA, JOVIEROSE LUENGAS
1786 COSIO, KARL JUNIX VIDAL
1787 COSIO, RYNBEE RAMOS
1788 COSTALES, MARK ANGELO CALLEJO
1789 COSTANILLA, IRISH ALABAT
1790 COYME, DHALIE GENERALAO
1791 COYME, JHINGLE JAVIER
1792 COYOCA, LEA MHEL CONDE
1793 COYOCA, RAVEN MAY CATUCOD
1794 CRAUSOS, DAISY FUENTES
1795 CREDO, JAMES ERIC BELO
1796 CREDO, MARY MICAH GARABEL
1797 CREUS, AIMEE LOU LAUREL
1798 CREUS, AZEL MAE CAUSAREN
1799 CRISOSTOMO, DYAN MANALAD
1800 CRISTINO, RHEA ALIPOYO Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 38 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 CRISTOBAL, JOLINA GARCIA
1802 CRUZ, CHESKA MAE FARRO
1803 CRUZ, ERICO LLOYD REYES
1804 CRUZ, JEO LENOJ CRUZ
1805 CRUZ, KARL DANNIEL MAITIM
1806 CRUZ, MELODY RAMOS
1807 CRUZ, VAL CARLO BAÑEZ
1808 CUADRA, CHRISTOPHER ASTUDELLO
1809 CUAJAO, SARAH JANE ESPIRITU
1810 CUALBAR, MA ANGELICA FE ECHANIS
1811 CUALES, CECILE PASAY
1812 CUARESMA, FERICA DE LOS ANGELES
1813 CUASAY, MARIANNE ROBLES
1814 CUASITO, KRISTINE ANNE NASAYAO
1815 CUBERO, CATERINE CABAYA CRUZ
1816 CUBEROS, MELROSE MADRELIJO
1817 CUBIAN, MARK JOSEPH GESULGA
1818 CUBOL, SHIELA MAE VILLAROSA
1819 CUENCO, ABBYGAIL MENDOZA
1820 CUERDO, CAMILLE DACPANO
1821 CUERVO, RANEL
1822 CUESTAS, DINA TORMES
1823 CUETO, MAVEL GARCIA
1824 CUETO, MONETTE PAGCALIWAGAN
1825 CUETO, NINA MAE DE GUZMAN
1826 CUETO, RONNIEL DIEGO
1827 CUETO, ROSECHEL BORBE
1828 CUEVAS, CECILIA MUÑOZ
1829 CUEVAS, GENVELOU ARAPOC
1830 CUIZON, JOESHEIL SAHITAS
1831 CUIZON, MARGIELEM GONZALES
1832 CUIZON, REINA MARIE CALVO
1833 CULALA, MITZI HONORIDEZ
1834 CULANAG, MARILYN ORCIA
1835 CULANG, PARCO AVOC FELICIANO
1836 CULANGO, ANGELICA MERCADAL
1837 CULAWIT, ANGELICA CARINGAL
1838 CUMAL, JOHN IAN VELASQUEZ
1839 CUNANAN, CRYSTAL JADE ARCENIAS
1840 CUNANAN, ERIKA PACLE
1841 CUNANAN, NIÑO CALLEJO
1842 CURA, SARAH MAE PINEDA
1843 CURAMBAO, JEZZA TRELLIS
1844 CURIOSO, ANABELLE CORNEJO
1845 CURITANA, JANE NICOL ZABALA
1846 CUSI, MARIA ENJEDEL ADAO
1847 CUSTAN, JEREMIAH ALFECHE
1848 CUSTILLAS, KAREN ROSE ABUNGAN
1849 CUSTODIO, BEMBOT PRECIOSO
1850 CUSTODIO, GERMAINE COSIO Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 39 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 CUSTODIO, JANICE RONQUILLO
1852 CUSTODIO, JASMIN REYES
1853 CUSTODIO, JOMAR DONAYRE
1854 CUSTORA, REYSANEI LUEGA
1855 CUTAMORA, DESIREE JOY MOBE
1856 CUTILLAS, JESSA CAMORA
1857 CUYNO, MICHELLE VAN BONTILAO
1858 CUYO, LIZA LERIO
1859 DAAL, MARY GRACE ANUENGO
1860 DABAN, MELANIE PARAYNO
1861 DABLO, EDDIE JR CADAG
1862 DABLO, EVALYN REBRADILLA
1863 DACALANIO, ANGELIKA NEYRA
1864 DACARA, ANGILEE DIANE UVERO
1865 DACASIN, RACHEL MAGAYAGA
1866 DACERA, ERICKA RICAFRANCA
1867 DACLAN, KATE LYN ALFORQUE
1868 DACLES, ALDEN MARCELINO
1869 DACLES, DOMINGO III DIOCTON
1870 DACLES, JOVITA DACULA
1871 DACO, MARY ANN DIAGO
1872 DACOY, RENATO ABADIANO
1873 DACOYCOY, NICHELLE AGERO
1874 DACUA, FRENCIS LYNN ARNAIZ
1875 DACUDAG, MARNIEL RUBIO
1876 DACULA, KAYE CEE REYLA
1877 DACUP, JOVELYN OBLIGAR
1878 DADAP, MARK JOHN DE VILLA
1879 DADO, LAIZA JEAN AYON
1880 DAELO, ANGEL ROSALES
1881 DAG-UMAN, APPLE JEAN PUA-SAN
1882 DAGA-AS, TEEFYEE SAVANDAL
1883 DAGANDAL, RAHIB AMPUAN
1884 DAGATAN, MHUDDY TABAR
1885 DAGATAN, WINDEL MONTOLO
1886 DAGCUTA, SWEET FLORIETHES SUNICO
1887 DAGENDENGAN, SITTIE SARAH UTTO
1888 DAGLE, ALMERA LAYAGUIN
1889 DAGO-OC, MA MORDELYN AUTENTICO
1890 DAGOHOY, JUDISSA OYAG
1891 DAGOHOY, PEDRO SERING
1892 DAGOS, KENDRA MAE VERDADERO
1893 DAGOS, LEONARD ERNEST CATAPIA
1894 DAGSA, GLADYS JAMERO
1895 DAGSA, MARITES TOLIBAS
1896 DAGSINDAL, JENEZA MAE DALANGIN
1897 DAGULUAN, HADIGIA LUMOGAL
1898 DAGUPAN, JHUMER JAY CASIPONG
1899 DAHAN, JULIUS LAUREANO
1900 DAHILAN, AGNES CABERTE Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 40 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 DAIZ, JENNY GRACE AGO
1902 DAIZ, KRISTINE CAMILLE GAHUMAN
1903 DALANDANG, NADZRAH MAMALANGKAY
1904 DALAPO, JESSA NERVIDA
1905 DALIS, DONNA HEART CAMBAL
1906 DALISAY, JEFFREY GUEVARRA
1907 DALOGDOG, RINA LEQUIN
1908 DALUGDUGAN, JANICE BATINGAL
1909 DALUMPINES, SHENLY LAVILLA
1910 DAMAOLAO, DAISY DAWA
1911 DAMASCO, JOY ALOJADO
1912 DANCIL, ABIGAEL DAVID
1913 DANDOY, GOEFFERSON CARPILA
1914 DANGALLO, CHRISTINE JOY CAPUNDAN
1915 DANGOS, MAYLA MONTERO
1916 DANIEL, GLEENBERT BULAY-OG
1917 DANIEL, LOVELY OCIONES
1918 DANO, LYKA LINDSEY SILVA
1919 DANTOC, ANNA LUISA CADAWAS
1920 DAPON, ANGELIKA VIEL ROLLO
1921 DAQUILA, RIA TABLANZA
1922 DAQUIPIL, FRANCIA QUIMIGUING
1923 DARANTINAO, ED LEXTER DELA RAMA
1924 DARAT, NORHAN ZAID
1925 DARAY, DIAN MUEGO
1926 DARUCA, JULHAIDA MATAYAB
1927 DASIG, RODEL MISSION
1928 DASILAG, DEVIE GUBING
1929 DATANAGAN, PILETA BALONGCAS
1930 DATAY, JENNELLA MAE ALVIAR
1931 DATOY, FREDELOU SANTOS
1932 DATU, ROSEMALYN ODON
1933 DATULAYTA, DANLYN BALAGIS
1934 DATUMANONG, ASNAIRAH DATUMANONG
1935 DAUD, BAI RAYHANA ABDULMAGUID
1936 DAUD, JANINA ZACARIA
1937 DAUD, SALHA TULA
1938 DAULOG, YASSER TAMAMA
1939 DAUPLO, RANDIE DINGCOL
1940 DAVID, ARMILA SETENTA
1941 DAVID, JENNIFER MEDINA
1942 DAVID, JESSIMAE GARCIA
1943 DAVID, KEYCEELYN MANGUIL
1944 DAVID, MA CLARIZA EVARISTO
1945 DAVID, ROTCHER SINON
1946 DAVIDE, ROCHEL ARANZADO
1947 DAVIS, ISABEL NAMANG
1948 DAWA, JUPITER ESCARAN
1949 DAWADI, JOLINA AMPATUAN
1950 DAWALING, RYAZZA BALUS Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 41 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 DAY, WINNY REQUIMEN
1952 DAYAG, LOVI COBALLES
1953 DAYDAY, MA LORY ANN BASIJAN
1954 DAYLO, DANICA CASTIL
1955 DAYNOS, HEIDY CAMUS
1956 DAYO, GERRY DE GALA
1957 DAYON, JUNREY DONAYRE
1958 DAYOT, HANNA MAY BALDOZA
1959 DAYOT, JOCELYN ODITA
1960 DAYRIT, RIZA BUGAYONG
1961 DAYUHA, ROGELIE DELFIN
1962 DAZA, LAIZA CARULLO
1963 DAZO, ARMIN GRACE MORAL
1964 DAÑO, APRIL ROSE AMOREN
1965 DAÑO, MIA RITA BACUS
1966 DAÑOS, CYRUS JOHN DURAN
1967 DE ASIS, JOYLYN FERRER
1968 DE CASTRO, LINA AUGUSTO
1969 DE CASTRO, MARY JANE BOA
1970 DE CASTRO, PAULA MANGUERRA
1971 DE CASTRO, RICA MAY MAGADIA
1972 DE CASTRO, ROSALIE PEREZ
1973 DE CASTRO, SAMUEL DE GUZMAN
1974 DE CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE JOY ROSALES
1975 DE CHAVEZ, KIMBERLY GESMUNDO
1976 DE CHAVEZ, LEOMAR PUSOD
1977 DE CHAVEZ, LEONELLE OGMA
1978 DE CHAVEZ, REYCEL PARNAY
1979 DE GUIA, MAY ANN GARCIA
1980 DE GUIA, PAULINE MAE INIGO
1981 DE GUZMAN, ATHENA DOMINIQUE COSICO
1982 DE GUZMAN, BHEA ANGELA ANCAN
1983 DE GUZMAN, EDEMAR GALAMGAM
1984 DE GUZMAN, JEAN COSME
1985 DE GUZMAN, JESSE ANGELA MEDRANO
1986 DE GUZMAN, JHESTER JOY
1987 DE GUZMAN, KATHLEEN ANN CAYA
1988 DE GUZMAN, KIM NODA
1989 DE GUZMAN, MARIANNE SALAZAR
1990 DE GUZMAN, MARJORIE TING
1991 DE GUZMAN, MARLYN VALENZUELA
1992 DE GUZMAN, VIENNA LOUISE LAMSEN
1993 DE JESUS, ANGELICA CAGUIAT
1994 DE JESUS, HJARRIM DENVER MAYO
1995 DE JESUS, VANESSA TRIBIANA
1996 DE JUAN, MARY GRACE SERVAÑEZ
1997 DE LA CRUZ, GIZELLE MAGNO
1998 DE LA CRUZ, JEZAMIN VILLANUEVA
1999 DE LA CRUZ, JUNREY DE PAZ
2000 DE LA CRUZ, KAREN LASTIMOSO Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 42 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 DE LA CRUZ, MA CHELSEA
2002 DE LA CRUZ, MADEL MARTILLO
2003 DE LA CRUZ, MARIFE ANDRES
2004 DE LA CRUZ, MICHAEL STEPHEN REMEGIO
2005 DE LA CRUZ, NIKKI AMPONGAN
2006 DE LA CRUZ, SHERLYN JOY ATADERO
2007 DE LA CRUZ, TIFFANY BENDOL
2008 DE LA PEÑA, MARIEJOY ALVARADO
2009 DE LA PIEDRA, MARVY ROSE FARA-ON
2010 DE LA TORRE, LEA PREDICALA
2011 DE LA VICTORIA, OWEN OQUIAS
2012 DE LARA, MARLENE MENDOZA
2013 DE LEON, BIENVENIDO JR DE VILLA
2014 DE LEON, CHRISTIA RASONABLE
2015 DE LEON, JERSHY PANAGUITON
2016 DE LEON, LALAINE MONTAÑO
2017 DE LEON, MAY ELLA EGNAS
2018 DE LEON, MONICA ALMOROS
2019 DE LEON, MUPPIN PENALBA
2020 DE LOS REYES, CHARMAINE ANTONIANO
2021 DE LOS REYES, PRINCESS MAY JUADA
2022 DE LOS SANTOS, REX SUALOG
2023 DE LOS SANTOS, WILTON PUNAY
2024 DE LUNA, JOHN REY BELLEN
2025 DE LUNA, MARRY ANN FERNANDEZ
2026 DE LUNAS, KIM GERAD ADOPTANTE
2027 DE MAYO, GLADES FERMA
2028 DE MESA, JUSTINE IVAN AGANA
2029 DE MESA, LEIZL RANAS
2030 DE MESA, ROMEJAN MAMING
2031 DE NAVA, MA LUISA ARPON
2032 DE OCAMPO, ABIGAIL CAOILI
2033 DE OCAMPO, FRITZIE CULLA
2034 DE OCAMPO, PAUL CABELLO
2035 DE ROXAS, CHRISTOPHER DE LEON
2036 DE ROXAS, RICARDO CANTERAS
2037 DE TORRES, ALVIN CORONG
2038 DE TORRES, JANNETH MONTEALTO
2039 DE VERA, CAROLINA BUHIAN
2040 DE VERA, CRISTINE BERNADETH JUCO
2041 DE VERA, CYNTHIA CABACTULAN
2042 DE VERA, DIANNA TUAZON
2043 DE VERA, EDWIN DELA CRUZ
2044 DE VERA, GERALDINE REYES
2045 DE VERA, GRACE HIPOLITO
2046 DE VERA, IAN JAMES JABLA
2047 DE VERA, JERICK GODOY
2048 DE VERA, KATRINA FUENTES
2049 DE VERA, KRISTINE PERLAS
2050 DE VERA, LORIE EDDYZA DELA CRUZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 43 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 DE VERA, LYNDON FERNANDEZ
2052 DE VERA, NILDA AGUILAR
2053 DE VERA, RALPH CONRAD GARCIA
2054 DE VEYRA, CHRISLAR TERO
2055 DE VEYRA, MARILOU NAVARRO
2056 DE VILLA, JONALYN MEDINA
2057 DE-ITA, JEMMA DIZON
2058 DEALAGDON, BEVERLY VIAJE
2059 DEANG, KARLA MAE BALANON
2060 DEBALOY, IVY MAE VILLAMIL
2061 DEBIL, CHRISTINE JOY MAGSINO
2062 DEBLOIS, LIZ LIANNE GRACE CANDARI
2063 DECENA, JESSA PARILLA
2064 DECHUSA, HANNA KRISTA GATTOC
2065 DECILLO, JENELYN PEREZ
2066 DECINA, JOHN CHRIS LEBARIOS
2067 DECINA, RINA MEA ISALOS
2068 DECIPOLO, RAYCON COLINA
2069 DEDICATORIA, ORVILLE JOHN CANDULE
2070 DEDUMO, MARIE GELIZON
2071 DEFENSOR, STEPHANIE LISADA
2072 DEGAMO, DANICA MARGOTE
2073 DEGAMO, MORISETH
2074 DEGOLLACION, EJONIE GUNOBGUNOB
2075 DEGORIO, LEAH ROSE NADELA
2076 DEIPARINE, JONALYN MACADAYA
2077 DEJOS, RUFO JR MISTILA
2078 DEJUCOS, MICHELLE ESPARES
2079 DEL CARMEN, ARVIN VILLENA
2080 DEL CASTILLO, DAINZELLE SEDURIFA
2081 DEL CORRO, JELENA MARIAH MERCENE
2082 DEL MONICO, ROZENAR CHIU
2083 DEL MONTE, LESLY PACAMPARA
2084 DEL MONTE, NIÑO TOMAS REYES
2085 DEL MUNDO, CAMILLE ALMANZOR
2086 DEL MUNDO, EYRA LEI CERIBO
2087 DEL ROSARIO, CHRISTINE JAY DURA
2088 DEL ROSARIO, JEREMEE ENRIQUEZ
2089 DEL ROSARIO, RHEA MAE PALITA
2090 DELA, KERSTIE ANN LOJA
2091 DELA CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE LIHAYLIHAY
2092 DELA CRUZ, ABIGAIL JACUTAN
2093 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA CALANGIAN
2094 DELA CRUZ, AXEL HERAMIL
2095 DELA CRUZ, CASHMERE PEREZ
2096 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE IWAYAN
2097 DELA CRUZ, DAISYREE ALVARADO
2098 DELA CRUZ, DELSON ELIZAGA
2099 DELA CRUZ, ELLEN GALANIDA
2100 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE GARCIA Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 44 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE LYN NESPEROS
2102 DELA CRUZ, FANNY
2103 DELA CRUZ, JAN MARDEX ALOJADO
2104 DELA CRUZ, JERSON OLIVAR
2105 DELA CRUZ, JHAY HEART LIM CASTA
2106 DELA CRUZ, KHIMBERLY
2107 DELA CRUZ, MARIA LYN ENCARQUEZ
2108 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL DOMINGO
2109 DELA CRUZ, MARIVIC ROSARIO
2110 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE ADARLE
2111 DELA CRUZ, MARY ZEL SELORIO
2112 DELA CRUZ, MELISA ERANDIO
2113 DELA CRUZ, REYMART VICENTE CARDUCE
2114 DELA CRUZ, RIVA ARCENAS
2115 DELA CRUZ, RUMYL JAMES BARTOLO
2116 DELA CUADRA, JENEVIVE BAROL
2117 DELA CUESTA, MARTIN JR LADRINGAN
2118 DELA GRACIA, GARRIE VILLALVA
2119 DELA PEÑA, DANILO JR QUIÑO
2120 DELA PEÑA, KYRAHMAE NICDAO
2121 DELA PEÑA, NOEL JR JAMISON
2122 DELA PEÑA, PATRICK MERCADO
2123 DELA PEÑA, RYAN ALLAGAO
2124 DELA PUNTA, JANICE BERMAS
2125 DELA RAMA, JAY CHRISTIAN RONDINA
2126 DELA ROSA, JENNIFER BRIOLA
2127 DELA ROSA, PAUL ADAM ACUIN
2128 DELA ROSA, RHIEL CASABON
2129 DELA TORRE, CHERRY MAE AGUILAR
2130 DELA VEGA, MARIA LEIZYL ALOLOD
2131 DELADA, JOHNALOU DAGONDON
2132 DELARA, JOSHUA CERVANTES
2133 DELCORO, KRISTINE BUSCANO
2134 DELEÑA, EVELYN BEROLA
2135 DELFIN, CLOUIE MAE GILAMON
2136 DELFIN, GIO CARLO
2137 DELGADO, MARIAN GRACE PADRIGAO
2138 DELICA, JESSA PELAGIO
2139 DELICANO, RITCHIE VAN LARINES
2140 DELIGERO, SARAH SAMBLINGO
2141 DELIMA, ALINODORA VELOSO
2142 DELIMA, DINA MONEBA
2143 DELIZO, JOY TAMAYO
2144 DELLOMOS, JOHN MARK ONATO
2145 DELOS ANGELES, CHRISTIAN LAURENCIANO
2146 DELOS REYES, AIMIE RELLANOS
2147 DELOS REYES, DAISY GASPAR
2148 DELOS REYES, DAISYLYN VERGARA
2149 DELOS REYES, GEORGE LAS PIÑAS
2150 DELOS REYES, HONEY JANE DAYONDON Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 45 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 DELOS REYES, IVY MANLANGIT
2152 DELOS REYES, JAYEL JANDUGAN
2153 DELOS REYES, MARICAR MAGSILANG
2154 DELOS REYES, ROSALIE NANTES
2155 DELOS REYES, ROY BUENVENIDA
2156 DELOS SANTOS, AYCEE ASADA
2157 DELOS SANTOS, DANICA ZAFRA
2158 DELOS SANTOS, GLYDEL ESGUERRA
2159 DELOS SANTOS, HEROSHELIE ALABADO
2160 DELOS SANTOS, JAN PAULINE GUEVARRA
2161 DELOS SANTOS, JOAN CARIAGA
2162 DELOS SANTOS, KIM JAYSON BENEDICTO
2163 DELOTERIO, VINCENT DIMAALA
2164 DELUNA, MA VERONICA BONZA
2165 DELVO, SHARMAINE GRACE LOMOSAD
2166 DEMAFELIX, ALMIRA SHEEN HULAR
2167 DEMANARIG, JERA BENANING
2168 DEMDAM, REGINA DAVID
2169 DEMECILLO, LEMUEL GUILA-GUILA
2170 DEMEGILLO, DEXTER AYAO
2171 DEMETERIO, GREGORIO JR MALAZARTE
2172 DEMETILLAR, ALCHERENE PELAYO
2173 DEMIRANAN, REAH LAPAZ
2174 DEMONTEVERDE, MELIZZA CATEDRILLA
2175 DEMOTO, RICHELLE RICAPLAZA
2176 DENILA, ROBERT JONES GRIPO
2177 DENLOS, JOLLINA ANN ASONG
2178 DENOROG, SHARON ROSE GABATON
2179 DENOSTA, HAZEL BERMEJO
2180 DEOCAMPO, KEITH HAROLD MANTILLA
2181 DEOCAMPO, XENIA JENN EDAÑO
2182 DEODOR, MARY JOYCE MORALES
2183 DEODORO, MARK DE JESUS
2184 DEPALMA, JEANELYN LATOSA
2185 DEQUILLA, DIANA JANE DIAZ
2186 DEQUILLO, MARIA REGIELYN NARANJO
2187 DERECHO, MARY CRISANDRA B
2188 DERECHO, MICHAEL BERNALDEZ
2189 DESAMPARADO, RONEL UMBAO
2190 DESAMPARO, BOUFARD VILLAROSA
2191 DESAMPARO, ELAIZA TALIMODAO
2192 DESAVILLE, MERRY CHRIST TUNDAG
2193 DESCALLAR, LEHI ACABAL
2194 DESIDERIO, JOHN MATTHEW MORENO
2195 DESPABILADERO, JEFFREY FRIVALDO
2196 DESPACIO, CHILSEN CAMAY
2197 DESTREZA, GERALDINE APDUA
2198 DETANOY, KEITHLEY BUSIA
2199 DEVARAS, JOWENA PALAÑA
2200 DEVILLERES, DIANA FAYE CALAPOTOC Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 46 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 DEVIO, FELICITO III DEPALCO
2202 DEÑADO, ELYSSA MONILLA
2203 DIADOLE, LEMUEL INSIGNE
2204 DIALOJA, KENNY ANN BRUZON
2205 DIAMAAT, JENIE GENCIANOS
2206 DIAMANA, FILMARK BALOLI
2207 DIAMLA, SALIHNOR CAMPONG
2208 DIAMOS, DONNA VILLAGANAS
2209 DIAMOS, RONICK GODINEZ
2210 DIANA, JENNIFER BASBAS
2211 DIANCO, MANILYN MAGALLON
2212 DIANOPRA, JENALYN AMPO
2213 DIAZ, ELENA SIMAT
2214 DIAZ, JECEL ANN LOMBOY
2215 DIAZ, JENNIFER JAGUNOS
2216 DIAZ, JESSA MAE BANTILAN
2217 DIAZ, JOHNSON SALUDES
2218 DIAZ, JULIE ANNE AUREADA
2219 DIAZ, KAVEN KIEN SUNGA
2220 DIAZ, KRISTEL JOY DULA-OGON
2221 DIAZ, KRISTINA SORIANO
2222 DIAZ, MELCARE LLAGAS
2223 DIAZ, SUSAN MANZANARES
2224 DIBDIB, ANGEL LOU TAJANLANGIT
2225 DIGAMON, NORGEL ESCULTOR
2226 DILAG, MA CARMELLI GRACE PERLADO
2227 DILAG, REAN ROSE JUMAWAN
2228 DILANGGALEN, MONALIZA BADRON
2229 DILAPDILAP, JULIUS MASUJER
2230 DILNA, JONATHAN KASIM
2231 DILON, ROSALYN MENSON
2232 DIMAANDAL, PINKY ALCANTARA
2233 DIMAANDAL, RICH ANNE MALABANAN
2234 DIMAANO, LORIENE MANALO
2235 DIMAANO, MARIVELLE ROSAROS
2236 DIMAANO, RENZ DENIEL LUMBAN
2237 DIMAAPI, HAIDIE CABUDOL
2238 DIMACISIL, KAUTHAR USMAN
2239 DIMALIGALIG, MENCHE ABLEN
2240 DIMAPILIS, AGNES BONILLA
2241 DIMAREN, SITTIENOR CALI
2242 DIMAUDTANG, SORAYA BANDALI
2243 DIME, IVY JOY JERIOS
2244 DIMLA, CHARLIE GUANIO
2245 DIMZON, MAI LEE ALEXIS CATALUÑA
2246 DINAGUIT, JONNES DIAZ
2247 DINAWANAO, MARY GRACE DAYANAN
2248 DINGAL, ANGELICA CAFE
2249 DINGCONG, JEDIAEL JUMILA
2250 DINGCONG, MARY KRISCEL MANAGASE Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 47 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 DINGGO, BIMBO CHONG
2252 DINGLASAN, JEAN LUC GONZALES
2253 DINIO, FRANCIS LASTIMOSA
2254 DIOCARES, CHRISTOPHER AQUINO
2255 DIOCTON, RUBY FATIMA MABANSAG
2256 DIOLA, KAYSHA MAERY ABRAHAM
2257 DIOLA, SHERWIN ROCAS
2258 DIOLOSA, MARY ANN BELACA-OL
2259 DIONALDO, THELMA AUREO
2260 DIONISIO, KESIA RESCO
2261 DIONSON, RAMON YARE
2262 DIOQUINO, JOHN MARK DE LOS REYES
2263 DIOSO, EMBER GRACE FORTIN
2264 DIOSO, EMMANUEL GEOLAGA
2265 DIPASUPIL, DONNA
2266 DISPO, ANNA BELLA CABUDOY
2267 DIVINAGRACIA, JONALEE DE LA CRUZ
2268 DIVINAGRACIA, MARVIN BALASTA
2269 DIVINAGRACIA, MERVYN TALDE
2270 DIZON, CHRISTINE JAY ARCENAS
2271 DIZON, MA GENARICA YABUT
2272 DIZON, ROSESALIE CARDONES
2273 DIZON, SHEENA BUNDALIAN
2274 DIZOR, CHRISTIEN TALENTO
2275 DOBLADA-PRIETO, FATIMA CEÑIDO
2276 DOBLAS, MAE ANNE VILLARETE
2277 DOCENA, ROMMEL JAYSON ADEL
2278 DOCOR, CAMILLE VILLARIN
2279 DOCTOLERO, JOVELYN BAÑAGA
2280 DOCTOR, JANINE BALLERAS
2281 DOCTORA, BRYAN BANTILAN
2282 DODIG, VIA LABAGANI
2283 DOGOMEO, DAVE MAGALLANES
2284 DOLIGON, SYVELLE KAYE YAPE
2285 DOLLOLASA, PEARLYNN JOY RUBINO
2286 DOLON, DAN-HEL DE CHAVEZ
2287 DOLOR, JANEVERLY RODRIGUEZ
2288 DOLOR, JUMAR PUSO
2289 DOLORIN, KRISTINE JOY MONARES
2290 DOMAOAL, DETHER CAMBA
2291 DOMINGCIL, ARAN JOSE SERGIO
2292 DOMINGO, ANGELO LAVA
2293 DOMINGO, CAROL MAE SANGADE
2294 DOMINGO, DIANA DIMAANDAL
2295 DOMINGO, RONALYN ACOSTA
2296 DOMINGUEZ, APRIL JEAN BAUTISTA
2297 DOMONDON, MICAH AUBREY SELIBIO
2298 DOMUGHO, MARIJUNE GABIA
2299 DOMULOT, NOVA CANDULE
2300 DONAIRE, KRISTY JANE CABANILLA Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 48 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 DONATO, LIZA MERO
2302 DONAYON, LESLIE FALLORIN
2303 DONDOY, BUENAVENTURA JR MINOR
2304 DONDOYANO, JAYRA ARCENAL
2305 DONES, JAMRA-REI BABIERRA
2306 DONESA, SYNTYCHE ALIMON
2307 DONOR, ROTENA AUCENTE
2308 DOONG, CLAIRE BANDE
2309 DOQUILA, CESAR JR SERAFIN
2310 DORADO, ANALYN NARCISE
2311 DORADO, MARGARETTE
2312 DORADO, MARY AUDREY NAVARRO
2313 DORDADO, MARIA REBECCA
2314 DORDAS, ANA FE DIONESIO
2315 DORIMON, LORIE MAE CARIO
2316 DOROMAL, LADY ANN ARSAGA
2317 DOROTAN, JELLJANE ADOLFO
2318 DOROY, LEO MANOLONG
2319 DOYDORA, MARY JOY TUBIL
2320 DOYDOY, NOEMI CUICO
2321 DREO, MARY GRACE PERALTA
2322 DRIO, KAREN LAURIO
2323 DUABE, CHRISTIAN TERENZ BELARMINO
2324 DUARTE, ARCHELL CABONILLAS
2325 DUAZO, STEFFANIE GENTEROLISO
2326 DUDAS, JOAN ARCOIREZ
2327 DUDAS, ROSE ANN VALDEMOR
2328 DUERO, MONNICA MAQUINCIO
2329 DUGHON, ANGEL MARIE MANGAS
2330 DULA, PEPITO III DELIMA
2331 DULCE, WILMA LABOR
2332 DULCERO, CRISTINE OMBROG
2333 DULLANO, ARVIN BAUTISTA
2334 DULOSA, JOHN LOUIE REMONDE
2335 DUMADAUG, DANNIE LYN SADIA
2336 DUMAGPI, ANGELYN BARING
2337 DUMAGUING, GUILLERMO JR FERNANDEZ
2338 DUMALAGAN, JULITO AMANTE
2339 DUMALAOG, SHYNE ANOR
2340 DUMALASA, LANI AGUILAR
2341 DUMANDAN, FLOREDA CAHUAN
2342 DUMAOG, MERALYN BAYUBAY
2343 DUMAPIAS, GEMARIE ENCARNACION
2344 DUMAS-OG, MICHEL OYANGORIN
2345 DUMAYA, JUDIAN MAGHANOY
2346 DUMAYAGO, NOENA MAE LUAYON
2347 DUMAYON, BAI NORHATA ABDULKARIM
2348 DUMDUM, JENNY ROSE SAGCAT
2349 DUMILIG, JOVILYN PACARDO
2350 DUMLAO, ARRVEE GONZALES Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 49 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 DUMOLONG, WENDY LYN DELLAVA
2352 DUNGCA, MYRA MACALI
2353 DUNGOG, RAJJI DEGOLLACION
2354 DUNQUE, JULIET TAER
2355 DUPA, PRECIOUS PROGOSO
2356 DUQUE, MA ANJIE LEENE INGUA
2357 DUQUE, SARAH LADIMO
2358 DURAN, DONNA PERFIÑAN
2359 DURAN, HONEY MAFHIL MONTENEGRO
2360 DURAN, JUNNAH MAE OCON
2361 DURAN, MANILYN SABANAL
2362 DURANA, CAREN LAYES
2363 DURANTE, ODEZZA CABLAIDA
2364 DURENS, ANGELICA SEREÑO
2365 DURUIN, YURAON UBPON
2366 DUTERTE, MARY HALLIE GAMBOA